List of Armed Forces on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added Japuile) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Russtania}} || [[Red Banner Army]] || 250,000 || 450,000 || 700,000 || 2.4% || $14,458,112,400,006 | | {{flag|Russtania}} || [[Red Banner Army]] || 250,000 || 450,000 || 700,000 || 2.4% || $14,458,112,400,006 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Japuile}} || [[Grand Army]] || 90,000 || 100,000 || 190,000 || 16% || $41,011,467,395.31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 19:14, 26 August 2022
Military Forces
Country | Armed forces | Active military | Reserve military | Total | % of GDP | Total Budget |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lurynia | Magical Forces of Lurynia | 280,000 | 500,000 | 780,000 | 3.0% | $33,950,894,928 |
Shinkei | Shinkei Regional Control Army | 37,000 | 40,500 | 77,500 | 11.3% | $10,230,891,021 |
Federal Ten Kingdoms' Armies | 260,000 | 180,000 | 440,000 | 2.0% | $1,805,091,923 | |
Seibaas Collective | Molaani's Nature Guard | 236 | 0 | 236 | N/A | N/A |
Russtania | Red Banner Army | 250,000 | 450,000 | 700,000 | 2.4% | $14,458,112,400,006 |
Japuile | Grand Army | 90,000 | 100,000 | 190,000 | 16% | $41,011,467,395.31 |