Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Visa Requirements of Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Psychobilly (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6"| Kursibari Visas also require a medical component to ensure that the traveller won't have an allergic reaction to Kursibari biotechnologies. | |colspan="6"| Kursibari Visas also require a medical component to ensure that the traveller won't have an allergic reaction to Kursibari biotechnologies. | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" width="130px"|{{flag|Leviathan Federation}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| Leviathan allows Open through assylium immigration as well as Tourism and uses the same policies for all nation. with exceptions to its enemies | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 17:53, 14 November 2022
Country | Free movement | Visa not required | Electronic authorization or eVisa required | Visa on arrival | Visa required | Special arrangements required |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lurynia | N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | |
Text box | ||||||
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | |
Santi Rasta is a protectorate of Choslow and due to agreements arranged by the two nations have accepted free movement of their people between each other's nations. | ||||||
Kursibar | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Kursibari Visas also require a medical component to ensure that the traveller won't have an allergic reaction to Kursibari biotechnologies. | ||||||
Leviathan Federation | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Leviathan allows Open through assylium immigration as well as Tourism and uses the same policies for all nation. with exceptions to its enemies |