Visa Requirements of Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fixing links) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" width="130px"|{{flag|Ekena}} | |rowspan="2" width="130px"|{{flag|Ekena}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Kaidokoku}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| All Other Countries | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" width="130px"|{{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| {{flagicon|Kaidokoku}} | | {{flagicon|Kaidokoku}} | ||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} |
Revision as of 13:22, 21 October 2023
Country | Free movement | Visa not required | Electronic authorization or eVisa required | Visa on arrival | Visa required | Special arrangements required | Travel Restricted |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
N/A | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() | ||
![]() |
![]() |
N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A | |
![]() |
All Other Countries | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Kaidokoku holds a policy of open borders for all peoples and nations unless otherwise specified since its people are opposed to restricting the right of movement of others without a valid reason. | |||||||
![]() |
Tourists from all countries
Verified non-citizen spouses and children |
Workers from ![]() Student Visa holders seeking work |
N/A | N/A | Most workers from all other countries
University students from all countries |
N/A | N/A |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Any country in Pelia and ![]() |
![]() |
N/A | All other countries that aren't listed here | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
N/A | ![]() ![]() |
N/A | N/A | All other countries that aren't listed | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
All Nations | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
N/A | N/A | N/A | All other countries that aren't listed here | N/A | N/A | |
Since the panic wars tepror has not opend their borders to any nation but Japuile. The republic however will accept all who are willing to enter. | |||||||
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | All tech-oriented countries | |
Ardenarai has yet to open up to the outside world, but has overall has given disapproval of tech-oriented countries due to discriminatory policies. |