List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| $1.57 | | $1.57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Pythian Union}} | ||
| Pythian Dime | | Pythian Dime | ||
| Ⴒꜧ | | Ⴒꜧ | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| $ | | $1.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | | {{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| $1.13 | | $1.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Kyldigard}} | ||
| Ccing | | Ccing | ||
| Ⓗ | | Ⓗ | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yulsan}} | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
| | | Won | ||
| ₩ | | ₩ | ||
| YSW | | YSW | ||
| Geum | | Geum | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| $1. | | $1.21 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Azeria}} | |||
| Vos | |||
| Ꝟ | |||
| AZV | |||
| Tin | |||
| 10 | |||
| $1.7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| Union Rouble | |||
| UR | |||
| UR | |||
| N/A | |||
| 10 | |||
| $10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 10:53, 9 April 2024
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Kepple | ₭ | PRK | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() ![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 12 | $2.10 |
![]() |
Yen | 円 | MGY | Ryō | 100 | $1.57 |
![]() |
Pythian Dime | Ⴒꜧ | PDE | N/A | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Ķerel | ⌆ | VKĶ | Tevir | 100 | $1.05 |
![]() |
Azhk | Ξ | KZK | Ersh | 1000 | $0.87 |
![]() |
Okur'azhk | Ξ | OZK | Ersh | 1000 | $0.38 |
![]() |
Fliboza Bits | ₣ | FB | Bits | 10 | $1.27 |
Shonnenor | Ⴧ | SHN | Gavenor | 50 | $1.13 | |
![]() |
Ccing | Ⓗ | CNG | Deccing | 50 | $0.002 |
![]() |
Sola Denarius | ₰ | SD | Banavo | 100 | $1.10 |
![]() |
Arcatʻ | ⴍ | ACT | Danak | 24 | $0.19 |
![]() |
Dairai Tolar | ₮ | DAT | Stotin | 100 | $0.24 |
![]() |
‘Ēkena kālā | kl | EKN | Keneta | 500 | $0.007 |
![]() |
Won | ₩ | YSW | Geum | 10 | $1.21 |
![]() |
Vos | Ꝟ | AZV | Tin | 10 | $1.7 |
Union Rouble | UR | UR | N/A | 10 | $10 |