List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flying Tonk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SouprRacwn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(50 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Country or territory | !Country or territory | ||
! Currency | ! Currency | ||
Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
! Value | ! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Lurynia}} | | {{flag|Azeria}} | ||
{{flag|Ostrov}} | | Vos | ||
| Ꝟ | |||
| AZV | |||
| Tin | |||
| 10 | |||
| $1.7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Choslow}} | |||
| Fliboza Bits | |||
| ₣ | |||
| FB | |||
| Bits | |||
| 10 | |||
| $1.27 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| Korolja-Mark | |||
| ℳ︁ | |||
| KJM | |||
| Pfennig | |||
| 100 | |||
| $2,43 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dairana}} | |||
| Dairai Tolar | |||
| ₮ | |||
| DAT | |||
| Stotin | |||
| 100 | |||
| $0.24 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ekena}} | |||
| ‘Ēkena kālā | |||
| kl | |||
| EKN | |||
| Keneta | |||
| 500 | |||
| $0.007 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | |||
| Ķerel | |||
| ⌆ | |||
| VKĶ | |||
| Tevir | |||
| 100 | |||
| $1.05 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kethes}} | |||
| Azhk | |||
| Ξ | |||
| KZK | |||
| Ersh | |||
| 1000 | |||
| $4.87 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Khijovia}} | |||
| Shonnenor | |||
| Ⴧ | |||
| SHN | |||
| Gavenor | |||
| 50 | |||
| $1.13 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| Ccing | |||
| Ⓗ | |||
| CNG | |||
| Deccing | |||
| 50 | |||
| $0.002 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lurynia}} <br>{{flag|Ostrov}} | |||
| Sparek | | Sparek | ||
| $ | | $ | ||
Line 19: | Line 89: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| $1.00 | | $1.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Magia Regnum}} | | {{flag|Magia Regnum}} | ||
| Yen | | Yen | ||
| | | 円 | ||
| MGY | | MGY | ||
| Ryō | | Ryō | ||
Line 36: | Line 98: | ||
| $1.57 | | $1.57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Mushakan}} | ||
| | |Arcatʻ | ||
| | |ⴍ | ||
| | |ACT | ||
| | |Danak | ||
| | |24 | ||
|$0.00079 | |||
| $0. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Nova Solarius}} | |{{flag|Nova Solarius}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 114: | ||
|$1.10 | |$1.10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | ||
| | | Vinelandian Rune | ||
| | | Ⴜ | ||
| | | VIR | ||
|N/A | | Futhark | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | $2.10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Prestore}} | |||
| Kepple | |||
| ₭ | |||
| PRK | |||
| Quart | |||
| 100 | |||
| $1.00 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Pythian Union}} | |||
| Pythian Dime | |||
| Ⴒꜧ | |||
| PDE | |||
| N/A | |||
| 100 | |||
| $1.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|S'Lanter}} | ||
| | | Okur'azhk | ||
| | | Ξ | ||
| | | OZK | ||
| | | Ersh | ||
| | | 1000 | ||
| $ | | $0.58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yulsan}} | |||
| Won | |||
| ₩ | |||
| YSW | |||
| Geum | |||
| 10 | |||
| $1.21 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Latest revision as of 11:39, 26 June 2024
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Vos | Ꝟ | AZV | Tin | 10 | $1.7 |
![]() |
Fliboza Bits | ₣ | FB | Bits | 10 | $1.27 |
Korolja-Mark | ℳ︁ | KJM | Pfennig | 100 | $2,43 | |
![]() |
Dairai Tolar | ₮ | DAT | Stotin | 100 | $0.24 |
![]() |
‘Ēkena kālā | kl | EKN | Keneta | 500 | $0.007 |
![]() |
Ķerel | ⌆ | VKĶ | Tevir | 100 | $1.05 |
![]() |
Azhk | Ξ | KZK | Ersh | 1000 | $4.87 |
Shonnenor | Ⴧ | SHN | Gavenor | 50 | $1.13 | |
![]() |
Ccing | Ⓗ | CNG | Deccing | 50 | $0.002 |
![]() ![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Yen | 円 | MGY | Ryō | 100 | $1.57 |
![]() |
Arcatʻ | ⴍ | ACT | Danak | 24 | $0.00079 |
![]() |
Sola Denarius | ₰ | SD | Banavo | 100 | $1.10 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 12 | $2.10 |
![]() |
Kepple | ₭ | PRK | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Pythian Dime | Ⴒꜧ | PDE | N/A | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Okur'azhk | Ξ | OZK | Ersh | 1000 | $0.58 |
![]() |
Won | ₩ | YSW | Geum | 10 | $1.21 |