List of countries by GDP on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Lurynia}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Lurynia}} | ||
| $2,966,268,497,604 | | $2,966,268,497,604 | ||
| $39,882 | | $39,882.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | ||
| $1,043,000,000,000 | | $1,043,000,000,000 | ||
| $41,240 | | $41,240.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Japuile}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Japuile}} | ||
| | | TBA | ||
| | | TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | ||
| | | TBA | ||
| $ | | $42,349.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"| {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | | style="text-align:left"| {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | ||
| $1,243,530,724,500 | | $1,243,530,724,500 | ||
| $35,150 | | $35,150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flag| | |style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Ekena}} | ||
|$ | | $636,501,723,820 | ||
|$ | | $71,215.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Choslow}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Choslow}} | ||
| $2, | | $2,580,134,500,000 | ||
| $53,802.28 | | $53,802.28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Ostrov}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Ostrov}} | ||
| $1,008,000,000 | | $1,008,000,000 | ||
| $16,000 | | $16,000.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Kaidokoku}} | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Kaidokoku}} | ||
| $322,660,341 (Estimate) | | $322,660,341,000 (Estimate) | ||
| $35, | | $35,000.00 (Estimate) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Kerussiria}} | |||
| $1,687,950,000,000 | |||
| $97,456.69 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Indefinite Color}} | |||
| $625,000,000,000 | |||
| $125,000.00 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Yulsan}} | |||
| $6,741,562,520,000 | |||
| $56,000.00 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Mushakan}} | |||
| $76,801,806 | |||
| $2,034.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Ariseo}} | ||
| $ | | $4,125,414,800,000 | ||
| $ | | $33,982.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Latest revision as of 18:35, 16 July 2024
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Lurynia | $2,966,268,497,604 | $39,882.00 |
Nova Vinelandia | $1,043,000,000,000 | $41,240.00 |
Japuile | TBA | TBA |
Kyldigard | TBA | $42,349.00 |
Nova Solarius | $1,243,530,724,500 | $35,150.00 |
Ekena | $636,501,723,820 | $71,215.00 |
Choslow | $2,580,134,500,000 | $53,802.28 |
Ostrov | $1,008,000,000 | $16,000.00 |
Kaidokoku | $322,660,341,000 (Estimate) | $35,000.00 (Estimate) |
Kerussiria | $1,687,950,000,000 | $97,456.69 |
Indefinite Color | $625,000,000,000 | $125,000.00 |
Yulsan | $6,741,562,520,000 | $56,000.00 |
Mushakan | $76,801,806 | $2,034.00 |
Ariseo | $4,125,414,800,000 | $33,982.00 |