Ethnicities in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Suizsawarp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Japuilean''' | | '''Japuilean''' | ||
| {{flag|Japuile}} | | {{flag|Japuile}}<br>{{flag|People's Republic of Maydin Kolfer}} | ||
| style="background:#855F44; color:black" | African | | style="background:#855F44; color:black" | African | ||
| {{flag|Japuile}} | | {{flag|Japuile}}<br>{{flag|People's Republic of Maydin Kolfer}} | ||
| {{flag|Japuile}} | |{{flag|Japuile}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Maydian''' | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|People's Republic of Maydin Kolfer}} | ||
| style="background:#855F44; color:black" | | | style="background:#855F44; color:black" | African | ||
| | | {{flag|People's Republic of Maydin Kolfer}} | ||
| | |{{flag|People's Republic of Maydin Kolfer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ostrovian''' | | '''Ostrovian''' | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | | {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | ||
| {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | | {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Korolyan''' | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black | Caucasian [Germanic/Nordic] | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientisan''' | | '''Orientisan''' | ||
Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
| {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | | {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Anheungian''' | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
| style="background:#e1c08d; color:black | | | style="background:#e1c08d; color:black | Anheungian (Korean) | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Anlabians''' | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black | | | style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black | Anlabians (Caucasian/Anglo-Saxons) | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Ledyanoyskans''' | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black | Ledyanoyskan (Caucasian/Slav) | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mushaken''' | | '''Mushaken''' | ||
Line 108: | Line 114: | ||
| {{flag|Lorzepk}} | | {{flag|Lorzepk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Magical Girl <br> Lorzepkan''' | ||
| {{flag|Lorzepk}} | | {{flag|Lorzepk}} | ||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black | Caucasian | | style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black | Caucasian | ||
| {{flag|Lorzepk}} | | {{flag|Lorzepk}} | ||
| {{flag|Lorzepk}} | | {{flag|Lorzepk}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 159: | Line 165: | ||
| {{flag|Ekena}} | | {{flag|Ekena}} | ||
| {{flag|Ekena}} | | {{flag|Ekena}} | ||
|- | |||
| '''Cróen Shark''' | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| style="background:#208566; color:black" | Lamnidae (Humanoid; Semi-Aquatic) | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Zÿlwahlr''' | | '''Zÿlwahlr''' | ||
Line 226: | Line 238: | ||
| {{flag|Kaidokoku}} | | {{flag|Kaidokoku}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kyleth''' | |'''Frawtho''' | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Lorzepk}} | ||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" | Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | | style="background:#fa9552; color:black" |Columbidae (Pigeons) | ||
| {{flag| | |Small communities in | ||
| {{flag|Kethes}} | '''West Forests''', {{flag|Lorzepk}} | ||
|{{flag|Lorzepk}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Motul]]''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kethes}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Rrynjr]]''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kethes}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Ascyngym]]''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
| | |||
{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kethes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | |'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Ascvangym]]''' | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Kyldigard}} | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Kyldigard}} | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Kethes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Skimtari''' | |'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Vrezcij]]''' | ||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kethes}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Blezc]]''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kethes}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Gjenj]]''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kethes}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Both]]''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kethes}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kyledus Idealis|Kyleth Vajij]]''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kethes}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kyledus Perampla|Kitan (Eof)]]''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Giant Kyleth (Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Roboti''' | |||
|{{flag|Ambriya}} | |||
| style="background:#808080; color:black" |Cerebrum Filum Machine Template | |||
|{{flag|Ambriya}} | |||
|{{flag|Ambriya}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skimtari''' | |||
|{{flag|Tepror}} | |{{flag|Tepror}} | ||
|style="background:#0000000; color:black" | Skimtari (Necroids) | | style="background:#0000000; color:black" |Skimtari (Necroids) | ||
|{{flag|Tepror}} | |{{flag|Tepror}} | ||
|{{flag|Tepror}} | |{{flag|Tepror}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shav-ek''' | |'''Shav-ek''' | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | |{{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
| style="background:#00cae0; color:black" | Shav-ek (Twisted Humanoid) | | style="background:#00cae0; color:black" |Shav-ek (Twisted Humanoid) | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | |{{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | |{{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Shibettans''' | | '''Shibettans''' | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | |{{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
| style="background:#FFCC00; color:black" | Osa'arin (Reptiles) | | style="background:#FFCC00; color:black" |Osa'arin (Reptiles) | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | |{{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | |{{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''Scizc (Sheezh)''' | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| style="background:#D3EB47; color:black" |Scizc (Plantoids) | |||
|[[Clastoclites|Clastoclites Mountain Region]], Pelia | |||
|Northern Pelia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Latest revision as of 19:20, 9 May 2024
Human
Ethnical Family Legend
Caucasian
East Asian
Central Asian
Middle Eastern
African
Latino
Amerindian
None Of The Above (awaiting further classification)
Ethnicity | Has presence in: | Ethnical family | Major ethnicity (+10% of people) in: | Origin: |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emishin Magian | ![]() |
East Asian (Japanese) | ![]() |
![]() |
Meiji Magian | ![]() |
East Asian (Japanese) | ![]() |
![]() |
Raṡën'ituķu | ![]() |
Latino | ![]() |
South Western ![]() |
Vențrä'ituķu | ![]() |
Middle Eastern | ![]() |
North Eastern ![]() |
Japuilean | ![]() ![]() |
African | ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Maydian | ![]() |
African | ![]() |
![]() |
Ostrovian | ![]() |
Caucasian | ![]() |
![]() |
Celestian | ![]() |
Caucasian | ![]() |
![]() |
Korolyan | Caucasian [Germanic/Nordic] | |||
Orientisan | ![]() |
East Asian (Korean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Anheungian | ![]() |
Anheungian (Korean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Anlabians | ![]() |
Anlabians (Caucasian/Anglo-Saxons) | ![]() |
![]() |
Ledyanoyskans | ![]() |
Ledyanoyskan (Caucasian/Slav) | ![]() |
![]() |
Mushaken | ![]() |
Hayaric | ![]() |
![]() |
Polslava | ![]() |
Caucasian | ![]() |
![]() |
Lorzepkan | ![]() |
Caucasian | ![]() |
![]() |
Magical Girl Lorzepkan |
![]() |
Caucasian | ![]() |
![]() |
Non-Human
Ethnical Family Legend
Reptilian
Avian
Mammalian
Insectoid
Aquatic
Amphibian
Plantoid
Fungi
Aberration
Necroid
Machine
Ethnicity | Has presence in: | Ethnical/Species family | Major ethnicity (+10% of people) in: | Origin: |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eastern Absukian | ![]() |
Alien Humanoid Sharks | ![]() |
![]() |
Southern Absukians | ![]() |
Alien Humanoid Sharks | ![]() |
![]() |
Western Absukians | ![]() |
Alien Humanoid Sharks | ![]() |
![]() |
Northern Absukians | ![]() |
Alien Humanoid Sharks | ![]() |
![]() |
Cróen Shark | Lamnidae (Humanoid; Semi-Aquatic) | |||
Zÿlwahlr | ![]() |
Zÿlwahlr (Humanoid; Semi-Insectoid) | ![]() |
![]() |
Arikata | ![]() |
Arikata (Humanoid-Insectoid) | ![]() |
![]() |
Gakata | ![]() |
Gakata (Humanoid-Insectoid) | ![]() |
![]() |
Gyokata | ![]() |
Gyokata (Humanoid-Aquatic) | ![]() |
![]() |
Hadakkata | ![]() |
Hadakkata (Humanoid-Mamalian) | ![]() |
![]() |
Hedorokata | ![]() |
Hedorokata (Humanoid-Amphibian) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kamakata | ![]() |
Kamakata (Humanoid-Insectoid) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kumokata | ![]() |
Kumokata (Humanoid-Insectoid) | ![]() |
![]() |
Ryūkata | ![]() |
Ryūkata (Humanoid-Reptilian) | ![]() |
![]() |
Torikata | ![]() |
Torikata (Humanoid-Avian) | ![]() |
![]() |
Usikata | ![]() |
Usikata (Humanoid-Mamalian) | ![]() |
![]() |
Frawtho | ![]() |
Columbidae (Pigeons) | Small communities in
West Forests, |
![]() |
Kyleth Motul | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kyleth Rrynjr | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kyleth Ascyngym | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() | |
Kyleth Ascvangym | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kyleth Vrezcij | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kyleth Blezc | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kyleth Gjenj | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kyleth Both | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kyleth Vajij | ![]() |
Kyleth (Semi-Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Kitan (Eof) | ![]() |
Giant Kyleth (Amphibious Humanoid Cetacean) | ![]() |
![]() |
Roboti | Cerebrum Filum Machine Template | |||
Skimtari | Skimtari (Necroids) | |||
Shav-ek | ![]() |
Shav-ek (Twisted Humanoid) | ![]() |
![]() |
Shibettans | ![]() |
Osa'arin (Reptiles) | ![]() |
![]() |
Scizc (Sheezh) | ![]() |
Scizc (Plantoids) | Clastoclites Mountain Region, Pelia | Northern Pelia |