List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ArtyomLmao (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SouprRacwn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Value | ! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Azeria}} | ||
| | | Vos | ||
| | | Ꝟ | ||
| | | AZV | ||
| | | Tin | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| $1. | | $1.7 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Choslow}} | |||
| Fliboza Bits | |||
| ₣ | |||
| FB | |||
| Bits | |||
| 10 | |||
| $1.27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | ||
| | | Korolja-Mark | ||
| | | ℳ︁ | ||
| | | KJM | ||
| | | Pfennig | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| $ | | $2,43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Dairana}} | ||
| | | Dairai Tolar | ||
| | | ₮ | ||
| | | DAT | ||
| | | Stotin | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| $ | | $0.24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Ekena}} | ||
| | | ‘Ēkena kālā | ||
| | | kl | ||
| | | EKN | ||
| | | Keneta | ||
| | | 500 | ||
| $ | | $0.007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | | {{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Ersh | | Ersh | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| $ | | $4.87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Khijovia}} | | {{flag|Khijovia}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 74: | ||
| $1.13 | | $1.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Kyldigard}} | ||
| Ccing | | Ccing | ||
| Ⓗ | | Ⓗ | ||
Line 97: | Line 81: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| $0.002 | | $0.002 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lurynia}} <br>{{flag|Ostrov}} | |||
| Sparek | |||
| $ | |||
| LS | |||
| Quart | |||
| 100 | |||
| $1.00 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Magia Regnum}} | |||
| Yen | |||
| 円 | |||
| MGY | |||
| Ryō | |||
| 100 | |||
| $1.57 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Mushakan}} | |||
|Arcatʻ | |||
|ⴍ | |||
|ACT | |||
|Danak | |||
|24 | |||
|$0.00079 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Nova Solarius}} | |{{flag|Nova Solarius}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 114: | ||
|$1.10 | |$1.10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | ||
| | | Vinelandian Rune | ||
| | | Ⴜ | ||
| | | VIR | ||
| | | Futhark | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|$ | | $2.10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Prestore}} | |||
| Kepple | |||
| ₭ | |||
| PRK | |||
| Quart | |||
| 100 | |||
| $1.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Pythian Union}} | ||
| | | Pythian Dime | ||
| | | Ⴒꜧ | ||
| | | PDE | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| $ | | $1.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|S'Lanter}} | ||
| | | Okur'azhk | ||
| | | Ξ | ||
| | | OZK | ||
| | | Ersh | ||
| | | 1000 | ||
| $0. | | $0.58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yulsan}} | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 153: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| $1.21 | | $1.21 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Latest revision as of 11:39, 26 June 2024
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Vos | Ꝟ | AZV | Tin | 10 | $1.7 |
![]() |
Fliboza Bits | ₣ | FB | Bits | 10 | $1.27 |
Korolja-Mark | ℳ︁ | KJM | Pfennig | 100 | $2,43 | |
![]() |
Dairai Tolar | ₮ | DAT | Stotin | 100 | $0.24 |
![]() |
‘Ēkena kālā | kl | EKN | Keneta | 500 | $0.007 |
![]() |
Ķerel | ⌆ | VKĶ | Tevir | 100 | $1.05 |
![]() |
Azhk | Ξ | KZK | Ersh | 1000 | $4.87 |
Shonnenor | Ⴧ | SHN | Gavenor | 50 | $1.13 | |
![]() |
Ccing | Ⓗ | CNG | Deccing | 50 | $0.002 |
![]() ![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Yen | 円 | MGY | Ryō | 100 | $1.57 |
![]() |
Arcatʻ | ⴍ | ACT | Danak | 24 | $0.00079 |
![]() |
Sola Denarius | ₰ | SD | Banavo | 100 | $1.10 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 12 | $2.10 |
![]() |
Kepple | ₭ | PRK | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Pythian Dime | Ⴒꜧ | PDE | N/A | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Okur'azhk | Ξ | OZK | Ersh | 1000 | $0.58 |
![]() |
Won | ₩ | YSW | Geum | 10 | $1.21 |