Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Joni Abrilo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox person | name = Joni Abrilo | image = | caption = | birth_name = Joni-Marie Palmira Abrilo | birth_date = {{b...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
|[[Vitosian Survivor Season 1]] | |[[Vitosian Survivor Season 1]] | ||
| Herself (1st) | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
|[[Get Up and Dance Season 4]] | |||
| Herself (4th) | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
|[[Celebrity Survivor Season 1|Vitosian Survivor: Celebrity Edition Season 1]] | |||
| Herself (1st) | | Herself (1st) | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:31, 10 November 2021
Joni Abrilo | |
---|---|
Born | Joni-Marie Palmira Abrilo March 6, 1978 |
Television | Vitosian Survivor |
Spouse(s) | Lauren Gallmore (m. 2009) |
Joni-Marie Palmira Abrilo is an Vitosian reality television personality known for being the very first winner of Vitosian Survivor.
Television Appearances
Year | Show | Role |
---|---|---|
2006 | Vitosian Survivor Season 1 | Herself (1st) |
2008 | Get Up and Dance Season 4 | Herself (4th) |
2009 | Vitosian Survivor: Celebrity Edition Season 1 | Herself (1st) |