Cinto Zimmer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
|[[Vitosian Survivor Season 3]] | |[[Vitosian Survivor Season 3| Survivor: Season 3]] | ||
| Himself (4th) | | Himself (4th) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
|[[Vitosian Survivor Season 7]] | |[[Vitosian Survivor Season 7|Survivor: All Stars]] | ||
| Himself (6th) | | Himself (6th) | ||
|- | |||
| 2010 | |||
|[[The Strife: Purgatory]] | |||
| Himself (12th out of 22) | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 | |||
|[[Vitosian Survivor Season 13|Survivor: Heroes vs Villains]] | |||
| Himself (TBA) | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 | |||
|[[The Strife: Endurance II]] | |||
| Himself (13th out of 28) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 |
Revision as of 05:28, 31 December 2021
Cinto Zimmer | |
---|---|
Born | Cinto Avivo Zimmer April 12, 1977 |
Television | Vitosian Survivor Big Brother Vitosium |
Spouse(s) | Dustin Araudo (m. 2014) |
Cinto Avivo Zimmer is an Vitosian reality television personality known being on multiple seasons of Vitosian Survivor as well as winning a season of Celebrity Big Brother.
Television Appearances
Year | Show | Role |
---|---|---|
2005 | Survivor: Season 3 | Himself (4th) |
2009 | Survivor: All Stars | Himself (6th) |
2010 | The Strife: Purgatory | Himself (12th out of 22) |
2013 | Survivor: Heroes vs Villains | Himself (TBA) |
2013 | The Strife: Endurance II | Himself (13th out of 28) |
2019 | Celebrity Big Brother Season 3 | Himself (1st) |