List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 283,000,000 | | 283,000,000 | ||
| 283,000,000 | | 283,000,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | [[File:State of Hrvada Flag.png|21px]] '''[[Hrvada]]''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Abos]] | |||
| 232,267,728 (2020) | |||
| 231,997,323 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:26, 1 June 2022
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2021 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,000,000 | 283,000,000 | ||
File:State of Hrvada Flag.png Hrvada | Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,323 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 142,793,214 (2020) | 143,860,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 67,000,000 | 67,000,000 |