List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added Greater Niagara, will add my page later) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 142,793,214 (2020) | | 142,793,214 (2020) | ||
| 143,860,000 | | 143,860,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Greater Niagara}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Continent]] | |||
| 81,456,000 (2020) | |||
| 81,468,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:04, 1 June 2022
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 142,793,214 (2020) | 143,860,000 | |
![]() |
Continent | 81,456,000 (2020) | 81,468,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 67,000,000 | 67,000,000 |