List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(sort by population you clowns smh) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 232,267,728 (2020) | | 232,267,728 (2020) | ||
| 231,997,000 | | 231,997,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | '''{{flag|Gagium}}''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Stratea]] | |||
| 143,293,214 (2020) | |||
| 143,860,000 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
| 87,105,672 (2020) | | 87,105,672 (2020) | ||
| 88,567,000 | | 88,567,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:54, 3 June 2022
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 143,293,214 (2020) | 143,860,000 | |
![]() |
N | 87,105,672 (2020) | 88,567,000 | |
![]() |
Umune | 69,456,000 (2018) | 70,145,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
![]() |
Stratea | 67,000,000 | 67,000,000 | |
![]() |
Frigo | 41,076,461 (2020) | 41,092,640 |