List of countries by GDP on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| $1,043,000,000,000 | | $1,043,000,000,000 | ||
| $41,240 | | $41,240 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Shinkei}} | |||
| $90,600,000,000 | |||
| $54,190 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 02:40, 18 July 2022
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Coulcisen | $950,953,064,436 | $53,892 |
Lurynia | $1,131,696,497,604 | $39,882 |
Nova Vinelandia | $1,043,000,000,000 | $41,240 |
Shinkei | $90,600,000,000 | $54,190 |