Abortion in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | | {{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | ||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Russtania}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | | {{Yes}} | ||
| {{Yes}} | | {{Yes}} |
Revision as of 22:22, 11 August 2022
Country | To protect woman's life | Physical health | Mental health | Rape | Fetal Defects | Socio-economic factors | On request |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coulcisen | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Lurynia | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Nova Vinelandia | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Russtania | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |