List of countries by GDP on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| $1,033,222,564,893 | | $1,033,222,564,893 | ||
| $52,177 | | $52,177 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Nova Solarius}} | |||
|$252,994,550,350 | |||
|$35,150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 20:49, 21 September 2022
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Coulcisen | $950,953,064,436 | $53,892 |
Lurynia | $1,131,696,497,604 | $39,882 |
Nova Vinelandia | $1,043,000,000,000 | $41,240 |
Shinkei | $90,600,000,000 | $54,190 |
Seibaas Collective | $0 | $0 |
Russtania | $765,784,000,000,000 | $41,157 |
Japuile | $41,956,500,000.00 | $2,622.28 |
Landerile | $1,033,222,564,893 | $52,177 |
Nova Solarius | $252,994,550,350 | $35,150 |