List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Flying Tonk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Flying Tonk (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|$1.10 | |$1.10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Mushakan}} | |||
|Mushaken Arcatʻ | |||
|ⴍ | |||
|ACT | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 22:04, 5 June 2023
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 12 | $2.10 |
![]() |
Yen | ¥ | MGY | Ryō | 100 | $1.57 |
![]() |
Pythian Dime | TBA | PDE | N/A | 100 | N/A |
![]() |
Ķerel | ⌆ | VKĶ | Tevir | 100 | $1.05 |
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | Santinese Neo-Rupee | ₹ | SNR | Paisa | 30 | $0.03 |
![]() |
Fliboza Bits | ₣ | FB | Bits | 10 | $1.27 |
![]() |
Sola Denarius | ₰ | SD | Banavo | 100 | $1.10 |
![]() |
Mushaken Arcatʻ | ⴍ | ACT | N/A | N/A | N/A |