List of Delamarian foreign missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy8.png|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Eulycea || Brisa || {{flag|Eulycea}} || David Bertroum | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy8.png|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Eulycea || Brisa || {{flag|Eulycea}} || David Bertroum | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassyWestzeeland.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Westzeeland || [[Retoria]] || {{flag|Westzeeland}} || Geoffrey Underwood | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy9.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in San Castellino || Gazalleona || {{flag|San Castellino}} || Wendy McClintock | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy9.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in San Castellino || Gazalleona || {{flag|San Castellino}} || Wendy McClintock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DMEmbassyAteenia.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Ateenia || [[Atha]] || {{flag|Ateenia}} || William Macnamara | | [[File:DMEmbassyAteenia.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Ateenia || [[Atha]] || {{flag|Ateenia}} || William Macnamara |
Revision as of 13:30, 28 March 2021
The following is a list of all official foreign missions of Delamaria. Consisting of its embassies and consulates across the globe.
List of Embassies
Image | Name | Location | Nation | Ambassador |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
High Commission of Delamaria in Seylos | Selbourne | ![]() |
Anthony Hawking |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Iverica | Intreimor | ![]() |
Dalia Eden |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Prawasia | Manyar | ![]() |
Dominic Wright |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Orioni | O'polis | ![]() |
Simone Edwards ODS |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Prymont | New Halsham | ![]() |
Carl T. Ingram |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Gallambria | Bromwich | Joanne Korton | |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Esonice | Maimedo | ![]() |
Anders Santrope |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Metztlitlaca | Altepetl Tekaken | File:Metztlitlalio National Flag.png Metztlitlaca | David Harlen |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Galahinda | Cascadia | ![]() |
Marco Severn |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Eulycea | Brisa | ![]() |
David Bertroum |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Westzeeland | Retoria | ![]() |
Geoffrey Underwood |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in San Castellino | Gazalleona | ![]() |
Wendy McClintock |
![]() |
Embassy of Delamaria in Ateenia | Atha | ![]() |
William Macnamara |