List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| 67,000,000 | | 67,000,000 | ||
| 67,000,000 | | 67,000,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | [[File:ACS_Flag.png|21px]] '''[[The Antarctic Circle States]]''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Continent 6]] | |||
| 41,076,461 (2020) | |||
| 41,092,640 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:47, 1 June 2022
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 142,793,214 (2020) | 143,860,000 | |
![]() |
Continent | 81,456,000 (2020) | 81,468,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 67,000,000 | 67,000,000 | |
![]() |
Continent 6 | 41,076,461 (2020) | 41,092,640 |