Abortion in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! style="width:8em;" | Country ! style="width:10em;" | To protect woman's life ! style="width:10em;" | Physical health ! style="width:10em;" | Me...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lurynia}} | | {{flag|Lurynia}} | ||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | | {{Yes}} | ||
| {{Yes}} | | {{Yes}} |
Revision as of 22:21, 13 July 2022
Country | To protect woman's life | Physical health | Mental health | Rape | Fetal Defects | Socio-economic factors | On request |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lurynia | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Nova Vinelandia | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |