List of countries by GDP on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Japuile) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| $41,956,500,000.00 | | $41,956,500,000.00 | ||
| $2,622.28 | | $2,622.28 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Landerile}} | |||
| $1,033,222,564,893 | |||
| $52,177 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 13:32, 20 September 2022
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Coulcisen | $950,953,064,436 | $53,892 |
Lurynia | $1,131,696,497,604 | $39,882 |
Nova Vinelandia | $1,043,000,000,000 | $41,240 |
Shinkei | $90,600,000,000 | $54,190 |
Seibaas Collective | $0 | $0 |
Russtania | $765,784,000,000,000 | $41,157 |
Japuile | $41,956,500,000.00 | $2,622.28 |
Landerile | $1,033,222,564,893 | $52,177 |