List of Manala Nations by Population: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 70,145,000 | | 70,145,000 | ||
| Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. | | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" | [[File:ACS_Flag.png|21px]] '''[[Antarctic Circle States]]''' | |||
| align="center" | [[Frigo]] | |||
| 41,076,461 (2020) | |||
| 41,092,640 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | [[File:Cotlogo.png|21px]] '''[[Kotinezomerine]]''' | | scope="row" | [[File:Cotlogo.png|21px]] '''[[Kotinezomerine]]''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" | [[File: | | scope="row" | [[File:Saintsiena.jpg|21px]] '''[[Saint Siena]]''' | ||
| align="center" | [[ | | align="center" | [[Stratea]] | ||
| | | 2,173,000 (2020) | ||
| | | 2,231,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:18, 7 October 2022
Nation | Continent | Population (Latest Census) | Population (2022 Estimate) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Furbish Islands | 283,503,325 (2020) | 283,503,325 | ||
![]() |
Abos | 232,267,728 (2020) | 231,997,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 143,293,214 (2020) | 143,860,000 | |
![]() |
Abos | 69,456,000 (2018) | 70,145,000 | Census data is out of date due to ongoing conflict in Niagara. |
![]() |
Frigo | 41,076,461 (2020) | 41,092,640 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 33,907,629 | 34,400,000 | |
![]() |
Stratea | 2,173,000 (2020) | 2,231,000 |