List of countries by GDP on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Psychobilly (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|$90,115,989,645 | |$90,115,989,645 | ||
|$50,125 | |$50,125 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Leviathan Federation}} | |||
|$23,921,000,000,000 | |||
|$70,724.85 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 16:50, 14 November 2022
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Coulcisen | $950,953,064,436 | $53,892 |
Lurynia | $2,966,268,497,604 | $39,882 |
Nova Vinelandia | $1,043,000,000,000 | $41,240 |
Shinkei | $90,600,000,000 | $54,190 |
Seibaas Collective | $0 | $0 |
Russtania | $765,784,000,000,000 | $41,157 |
Japuile | $41,956,500,000.00 | $2,622.28 |
Landerile | $1,033,222,564,893 | $52,177 |
Nova Solarius | $252,994,550,350 | $35,150 |
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | $4,648,000,000 | $830 |
Kursibar | $90,115,989,645 | $50,125 |
Leviathan Federation | $23,921,000,000,000 | $70,724.85 |