List of Stock Exchanges on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added Japuile) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 797.69 | | 797.69 | ||
| 5785 | | 5785 | ||
|- | |||
| Artane Grand Stock Exchange | |||
| AGSX | |||
| [[Artane]]<br>{{flag|Japuile}} | |||
| TBA | |||
| Electronic Trading/Stock Exchange | |||
| 400.00 | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{Sparkalia}} | {{Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 21:21, 7 January 2023
This is a list of major stock exchanges. Those futures and commodoties exchanges that also offer trading in securities besides trading in futures contracts and commodities are listed here as well. Some exchanges include companies from outside the country where the exchange is located.
Exchange name | Exchange code | Location | Owner | Type | Total market cap (Local Currency in Billions) |
Total Listings |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kursibar Free Exchange Board | MKFE | Kuruk Kursibar |
KursFinance | Combined Futures/Stock Exchange | 981.22 | 4833 |
Sol Stock Exchange | XSSE | Sol Nova Solarius |
Galaxy Finance | Electronic Trading/Stock Exchange | 797.69 | 5785 |
Artane Grand Stock Exchange | AGSX | Artane Japuile |
TBA | Electronic Trading/Stock Exchange | 400.00 | 4000 |
Continents & 50 Countries |
| ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geography |
| ||||||||
5 Alliances | |||||||||
Politics | |||||||||
Legal status of | |||||||||
Military | |||||||||
Economics | |||||||||
Culture | |||||||||
Sports | |||||||||
Other | |||||||||