List of countries by GDP on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (added Indefinite Color) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| $1,258,950,000,000 | | $1,258,950,000,000 | ||
| $54,169.63 | | $54,169.63 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flagcountry|The Season of Indefinite Color}} | |||
| $375,000,000,000 | |||
| $125,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 17:46, 10 April 2023
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Lurynia | $2,966,268,497,604 | $39,882 |
Nova Vinelandia | $1,043,000,000,000 | $41,240 |
Shinkei | $90,600,000,000 | $54,190 |
Japuile | $41,956,500,000.00 | $2,622.28 |
Landerile | $1,033,222,564,893 | $52,177 |
Nova Solarius | $1,243,530,724,500 | $35,150 |
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | $4,648,000,000 | $830 |
Kursibar | $90,115,989,645 | $50,125 |
Choslow | $2,495,134,500,000 | $53,802.28 |
Ostrov | $1,008,000,000 | $16,000 |
Kaidokoku | $322,660,341 (Estimate) | $35,352 (Estimate) |
Voidkree | $1,258,950,000,000 | $54,169.63 |
Template:Country data The Season of Indefinite Color | $375,000,000,000 | $125,000 |