List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Drbeansguy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| $1.27 | | $1.27 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Khijovia}} | |||
| Shonnenor | |||
| § | |||
| SHN | |||
| Gavenor | |||
| 50 | |||
| $1.08 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Nova Solarius}} | |{{flag|Nova Solarius}} |
Revision as of 19:07, 17 June 2023
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 12 | $2.10 |
![]() |
Yen | ¥ | MGY | Ryō | 100 | $1.57 |
![]() |
Pythian Dime | TBA | PDE | N/A | 100 | $2.98 |
![]() |
Ķerel | ⌆ | VKĶ | Tevir | 100 | $1.05 |
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | Santinese Neo-Rupee | ₹ | SNR | Paisa | 30 | $0.03 |
![]() |
Fliboza Bits | ₣ | FB | Bits | 10 | $1.27 |
Shonnenor | § | SHN | Gavenor | 50 | $1.08 | |
![]() |
Sola Denarius | ₰ | SD | Banavo | 100 | $1.10 |
![]() |
Mushaken Arcatʻ | ⴍ | ACT | N/A | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
Auradium Token | ☢ | AUR | Artonium Token | 8 | $1,136 |
Pythian Dime | TBA | PDE | N/A | 100 | $2.98 |