List of circulating currencies on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Number to basic | ! Number to basic | ||
! Value | ! Value | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Azeria}} | |||
| Vos | |||
| Ꝟ | |||
| AZV | |||
| Tin | |||
| 10 | |||
| $1.7 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Choslow}} | |||
| Fliboza Bits | |||
| ₣ | |||
| FB | |||
| Bits | |||
| 10 | |||
| $1.27 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| Korolja-Mark | |||
| ℳ︁ | |||
| KJM | |||
| Pfennig | |||
| 100 | |||
| $2,43 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dairana}} | |||
| Dairai Tolar | |||
| ₮ | |||
| DAT | |||
| Stotin | |||
| 100 | |||
| $0.24 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ekena}} | |||
| ‘Ēkena kālā | |||
| kl | |||
| EKN | |||
| Keneta | |||
| 500 | |||
| $0.007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Prestore}} | |{{flag|Prestore}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 113: | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| $0.38 | | $0.38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Khijovia}} | | {{flag|Khijovia}} | ||
Line 113: | Line 145: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|$0.19 | |$0.19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yulsan}} | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 153: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| $1.21 | | $1.21 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 07:46, 23 June 2024
Country or territory | Currency | Sign | Code | Fractional unit | Number to basic | Value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Vos | Ꝟ | AZV | Tin | 10 | $1.7 |
![]() |
Fliboza Bits | ₣ | FB | Bits | 10 | $1.27 |
Korolja-Mark | ℳ︁ | KJM | Pfennig | 100 | $2,43 | |
![]() |
Dairai Tolar | ₮ | DAT | Stotin | 100 | $0.24 |
![]() |
‘Ēkena kālā | kl | EKN | Keneta | 500 | $0.007 |
![]() |
Kepple | ₭ | PRK | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() ![]() |
Sparek | $ | LS | Quart | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Vinelandian Rune | Ⴜ | VIR | Futhark | 12 | $2.10 |
![]() |
Yen | 円 | MGY | Ryō | 100 | $1.57 |
![]() |
Pythian Dime | Ⴒꜧ | PDE | N/A | 100 | $1.00 |
![]() |
Ķerel | ⌆ | VKĶ | Tevir | 100 | $1.05 |
![]() |
Azhk | Ξ | KZK | Ersh | 1000 | $0.87 |
![]() |
Okur'azhk | Ξ | OZK | Ersh | 1000 | $0.38 |
Shonnenor | Ⴧ | SHN | Gavenor | 50 | $1.13 | |
![]() |
Ccing | Ⓗ | CNG | Deccing | 50 | $0.002 |
![]() |
Sola Denarius | ₰ | SD | Banavo | 100 | $1.10 |
![]() |
Arcatʻ | ⴍ | ACT | Danak | 24 | $0.19 |
![]() |
Won | ₩ | YSW | Geum | 10 | $1.21 |