Visa Requirements of Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (added Indefinite Color) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
| All other countries that aren't listed | | All other countries that aren't listed | ||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" width="130px"|{{flag|Indefinite Color}} | |||
| All Nations | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} |
Revision as of 08:40, 19 June 2023
Country | Free movement | Visa not required | Electronic authorization or eVisa required | Visa on arrival | Visa required | Special arrangements required | Travel Restricted |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A |
All people traveling to Axeut are required to present a Writ of Vitality that proves they have the ability to survive in the harsh conditions. | |||||||
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
N/A | ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() | |
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | ![]() |
N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A |
Santi Rasta is a protectorate of Choslow and due to agreements arranged by the two nations have accepted free movement of their people between each other's nations. | |||||||
![]() |
All Other Countries | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
Tourists from all countries
Verified non-citizen spouses and children |
Workers from ![]() Student Visa holders seeking work |
N/A | N/A | Most workers from all other countries
University students from all countries |
N/A | N/A |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
Any country in Pelia, ![]() |
![]() |
N/A | All other countries that aren't listed here | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
N/A | ![]() ![]() |
N/A | N/A | All other countries that aren't listed | N/A | N/A |
![]() |
All Nations | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |