List of current heads of state and government in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(53 intermediate revisions by 20 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!width=40%| Head of government | !width=40%| Head of government | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Azeria}} | ||
|colspan=2 align=center| '''[[ | | align="center"| '''Emperor''' Früner en Tenoya | ||
| align="center"| '''Grand Councilor''' Paneko S. Simokhavik III | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Choslow}} | |||
| colspan=2 align=center| [[File:Ast III.jpg|100px]] <br>'''Her Queen Ascendant''' Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Crown Royal Goverment}} | |||
| colspan=2 align=center| [[File:Emperess Kohl -1-.png|180px]]<br> '''Emperess''' Kohl I | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Dairana}} | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Jaka Durchdenwald.png|100px]] <br> '''His Majesty''' [[Jaka Durchdenwald]] | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Qimmiq Kivalliq.png|100px]] <br> '''The Right Honourable''' [[Qimmiq Kivalliq]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ekena}} | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 1.png|100px]] <br> '''President''' Milena Kalili | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 2.png|100px]] <br> '''Prime Minister''' Lana Haukea | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Japuile}} | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Casimir_I.png|100px]] <br>'''His Grand Majesty''' Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Alard Reyrond.png|100px]] <br>'''The Honorable Prime Lord''' Alard Reyrond | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Belika.png|100px]] <br> '''Ķiver''' Belika Na'äkir | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Vesen.png|100px]] <br> '''Prime Minister''' Veśen Ag-Óțrall | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Khijovia}} | |||
| colspan=2 align=center| [[File:ArcadionII.portrait.png|180px]] <br> '''His Royal Majesty''' [[Arcadion II]] of the [[House of Zenon]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
| colspan=2 align=center| '''Premier''' Uaderrim Vijaroscij '''of all Kyldigardians''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lorzepk}} | |||
| colspan=2 align=center| '''Queen of Lorzepk''' [[Elen Silen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lurynia}} | | {{flag|Lurynia}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 53: | ||
| align="center"| '''Leader of the Majority''' Gras-Berssen-Fabjan | | align="center"| '''Leader of the Majority''' Gras-Berssen-Fabjan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | ||
| align="center"|[[File: | | align="center"| [[File:Emperor Solus XXIII.jpeg|100px]] <br> '''Emperor''' Solus XXIII | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"| '''Chancellor''' Valorium Xaivus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Polslava}} | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"| '''President''' Marceli Gliński | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"| '''Prime Minister''' Daniel Kubacki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Talanoa}} | ||
| align= | | colspan=2 align=center| [[File:xuakarice II.png|100px]] <br> '''Great Speaker''' Xu'akarice II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Tepror}} | ||
| align="center"| | | align="center"| '''Council Exeutive''' Theos Griffin | ||
| align="center" | | align="center"| '''Council Exeutive''' Amanda Griffin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
|colspan=2 align=center| [[File: | |colspan=2 align=center| [[File:LSY (14).jpg|100px]] <br>'''President''' Park Sunmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Latest revision as of 07:03, 9 June 2024
State | Head of state | Head of government |
---|---|---|
Azeria | Emperor Früner en Tenoya | Grand Councilor Paneko S. Simokhavik III |
Choslow | Her Queen Ascendant Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |
Crown Royal Goverment | Emperess Kohl I | |
Dairana | His Majesty Jaka Durchdenwald |
The Right Honourable Qimmiq Kivalliq |
Ekena | President Milena Kalili |
Prime Minister Lana Haukea |
Japuile | His Grand Majesty Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. |
The Honorable Prime Lord Alard Reyrond |
Kerussiria | Ķiver Belika Na'äkir |
Prime Minister Veśen Ag-Óțrall |
Khijovia | His Royal Majesty Arcadion II of the House of Zenon | |
Kyldigard | Premier Uaderrim Vijaroscij of all Kyldigardians | |
Lorzepk | Queen of Lorzepk Elen Silen | |
Lurynia | Velvet Empress Vanka |
Aesthetical Chairgirl Anastasia |
Magia Regnum | Haimajika Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari |
Prime Shoujo Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo |
Nova Vinelandia | Governor Gras-Bersdoktar | Leader of the Majority Gras-Berssen-Fabjan |
Nova Solarius | Emperor Solus XXIII |
Chancellor Valorium Xaivus |
Polslava | President Marceli Gliński | Prime Minister Daniel Kubacki |
Talanoa | Great Speaker Xu'akarice II | |
Tepror | Council Exeutive Theos Griffin | Council Exeutive Amanda Griffin |
Yulsan | President Park Sunmi |