List of current heads of state and government in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 1.png|100px]] <br> '''President''' Milena Kalili | | align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 1.png|100px]] <br> '''President''' Milena Kalili | ||
| align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 2.png|100px]] <br> '''Prime Minister''' Lana Haukea | | align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 2.png|100px]] <br> '''Prime Minister''' Lana Haukea | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Japuile}} | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Casimir_I.png|100px]] <br>'''His Grand Majesty''' Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Alard Reyrond.png|100px]] <br>'''The Honorable Prime Lord''' Alard Reyrond | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | | {{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
| align="center"| '''Ķiver''' | | align="center"| [[File:Belika.png|100px]] <br> '''Ķiver''' Belika Na'äkir | ||
| align="center"| '''Prime Minister''' Veśen Ag-Óțrall | | align="center"| [[File:Vesen.png|100px]] <br> '''Prime Minister''' Veśen Ag-Óțrall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Khijovia}} | | {{flag|Khijovia}} | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lorzepk}} | | {{flag|Lorzepk}} | ||
| colspan=2 align=center| '''Queen of Lorzepk''' [[ | | colspan=2 align=center| '''Queen of Lorzepk''' [[Elen Silen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lurynia}} | | {{flag|Lurynia}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
| align="center"| [[File:Emperor Solus XXIII.jpeg|100px]] <br> '''Emperor''' Solus XXIII | | align="center"| [[File:Emperor Solus XXIII.jpeg|100px]] <br> '''Emperor''' Solus XXIII | ||
| align="center"| '''Chancellor''' Valorium Xaivus | | align="center"| '''Chancellor''' Valorium Xaivus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Polslava}} | | {{flag|Polslava}} | ||
| align="center"| '''President''' Marceli Gliński | | align="center"| '''President''' Marceli Gliński | ||
| align="center"| '''Prime Minister''' Daniel Kubacki | | align="center"| '''Prime Minister''' Daniel Kubacki | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Talanoa}} | |||
| colspan=2 align=center| [[File:xuakarice II.png|100px]] <br> '''Great Speaker''' Xu'akarice II | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tepror}} | | {{flag|Tepror}} |
Latest revision as of 07:03, 9 June 2024
State | Head of state | Head of government |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Emperor Früner en Tenoya | Grand Councilor Paneko S. Simokhavik III |
![]() |
![]() Her Queen Ascendant Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |
![]() Emperess Kohl I | ||
![]() |
![]() His Majesty Jaka Durchdenwald |
![]() The Right Honourable Qimmiq Kivalliq |
![]() |
![]() President Milena Kalili |
![]() Prime Minister Lana Haukea |
![]() |
![]() His Grand Majesty Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. |
![]() The Honorable Prime Lord Alard Reyrond |
![]() |
![]() Ķiver Belika Na'äkir |
![]() Prime Minister Veśen Ag-Óțrall |
![]() His Royal Majesty Arcadion II of the House of Zenon | ||
![]() |
Premier Uaderrim Vijaroscij of all Kyldigardians | |
![]() |
Queen of Lorzepk Elen Silen | |
![]() |
![]() Velvet Empress Vanka |
Aesthetical Chairgirl Anastasia |
![]() |
![]() Haimajika Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari |
![]() Prime Shoujo Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo |
![]() |
Governor Gras-Bersdoktar | Leader of the Majority Gras-Berssen-Fabjan |
![]() |
![]() Emperor Solus XXIII |
Chancellor Valorium Xaivus |
![]() |
President Marceli Gliński | Prime Minister Daniel Kubacki |
![]() |
![]() Great Speaker Xu'akarice II | |
Council Exeutive Theos Griffin | Council Exeutive Amanda Griffin | |
![]() |
![]() President Park Sunmi |