List of Mundial football transfers summer 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Transfers) |
(→In) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola]] | | {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola]] | ||
| Đ40m | | Đ40m | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''28 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Veleaz}} Axel Mina | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Badesi | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola]] | |||
| Đ19.8m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Kjell Murer | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Montelurro | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Badesi | |||
| Đ8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:21, 28 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
This is a list of all football transfers within Mundial taking place within the summer of 2020. The transfer window was open throughout the months of June, July, and August. Free-agents may be signed by teams at any point subject to the regulations of each domestic league.
Transfers
Atresca
In
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ105m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ53m | |
21 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ22.1m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ10m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ19.6m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ29.6m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ37m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Loan | |
25 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ13m |
27 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ7m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Loan | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ30m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ40m | |
28 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
Đ19.8m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ8m |
Out
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ80m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ42m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ45m | |
23 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ25m |
Midrasia
In
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 June 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ55m |
23 June 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ18m |
24 June 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ22.5m |
5 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
Đ27m | |
9 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Loan |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ4m | |
11 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ45m |
13 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ8.2m |
15 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ10.2m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ13m | |
17 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ15m |
24 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ27m |
1 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ45m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Part-exchange | |
20 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ80m |
23 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ16m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ8m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ5m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Loan | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ35m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ25m | |
24 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
Đ55m | |
27 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ45m |
28 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ7m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ42m | |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ15m |
Out
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Free |
19 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ17.5m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ17.5m | |
1 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Part-exchange |
1 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
Đ45m | |
23 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ95m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ60m | |
25 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ13m |
27 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ7m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Loan | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ30m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ40m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ30m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ25m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ23m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ20m |
In
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Free |
19 July 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ17.5m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ17.5m | |
1 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Part-exchange |
1 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
Đ45m | |
20 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ42m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ45m | |
23 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ95m |
27 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ30m |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ25m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ23m | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ20m |
Out
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Part-exchange |
23 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Đ35m |
24 August 2020 | ![]() |
![]() |
Đ55m |