List of current heads of state and government in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| {{flag|Choslow}} | | {{flag|Choslow}} | ||
|colspan=2 align=center| [[File:Ast III.jpg|100px]] <br>'''Her Queen Ascendant''' Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |colspan=2 align=center| [[File:Ast III.jpg|100px]] <br>'''Her Queen Ascendant''' Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Santi Rasta}} | |||
| align="center"| [[File:NovelAI portrait by Katsuko 2.png|100px]] <br>'''Mahendra Ratta''' Kumari Hegadi | |||
| align="center"| [[File:NovelAI portrait by Katsuko 3.png|100px]] <br>'''Raash Trapati''' Shirdokht Khakwani | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 06:24, 2 November 2022
State | Head of state | Head of government |
---|---|---|
Coulcisen | Coulan Siuan Semolosan | |
Lurynia | Velvet Empress Vanka |
Aesthetical Chairgirl Anastasia |
Magia Regnum | Haimajika Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari |
Prime Shoujo Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo |
Nova Vinelandia | Governor Gras-Bersdoktar | Leader of the Majority Gras-Berssen-Fabjan |
Shinkei | Sōchō/Secretary General Hayato Uwadaira |
Shirei-kan/Commander Yutaka Yamase |
Seibaas Collective | N/A | N/A |
Russtania | Party Chairman Florence Krain | Party Speaker Joseph Gabriollo |
Japuile | His Grand Majesty Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. |
The Honorable Prime Lord Alard Reyrond |
Landerile | His Princely Grace Tian I of the Noble House Rosenville | |
Choslow | Her Queen Ascendant Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | Mahendra Ratta Kumari Hegadi |
Raash Trapati Shirdokht Khakwani |