List of current heads of state and government in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Psychobilly (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Ziroxprinter (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| align="center"| [[File:AllexonValDezzi.png|100px]] <br>'''Most Radiant Chief eXecutive Officer''' Allexon Val-Dezzi, DDS, esq. | | align="center"| [[File:AllexonValDezzi.png|100px]] <br>'''Most Radiant Chief eXecutive Officer''' Allexon Val-Dezzi, DDS, esq. | ||
| align="center"| '''The Board''' | | align="center"| '''The Board''' | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Axeut}} | |||
| align="center"| '''Örtsuðamrrify''' DȜ ȜR Illaístarfi Hræðilegt<br>{{small|'''''Exhalted''' DȜ ȜR Illaiastarfi Hrae'thilegt''}} | |||
| align="center"| '''Ðƿi Árhðíƿár'''<br>{{small|''The High Council''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Nova Solarius}} | | {{flag|Nova Solarius}} |
Revision as of 21:59, 25 November 2022
State | Head of state | Head of government |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Coulan Siuan Semolosan | |
![]() |
![]() Velvet Empress Vanka |
Aesthetical Chairgirl Anastasia |
![]() |
![]() Haimajika Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari |
![]() Prime Shoujo Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo |
![]() |
Governor Gras-Bersdoktar | Leader of the Majority Gras-Berssen-Fabjan |
![]() |
![]() Sōchō/Secretary General Hayato Uwadaira |
![]() Shirei-kan/Commander Yutaka Yamase |
![]() |
N/A | N/A |
![]() |
Party Chairman Florence Krain | Party Speaker Joseph Gabriollo |
![]() |
![]() His Grand Majesty Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. |
![]() The Honorable Prime Lord Alard Reyrond |
![]() |
His Princely Grace Tian I of the Noble House Rosenville | |
![]() |
![]() Her Queen Ascendant Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | ![]() Mahendra Ratta Kumari Hegadi |
![]() Raash Trapati Shirdokht Khakwani |
![]() |
![]() Most Radiant Chief eXecutive Officer Allexon Val-Dezzi, DDS, esq. |
The Board |
![]() |
Örtsuðamrrify DȜ ȜR Illaístarfi Hræðilegt Exhalted DȜ ȜR Illaiastarfi Hrae'thilegt |
Ðƿi Árhðíƿár The High Council |
![]() |
![]() Emperor Solus XXIII |
Chancellor Valorium Xaivus |