Visa Requirements of Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|colspan="6"| {{Main|Ostrovian visa policy}} | |colspan="6"| {{Main|Ostrovian visa policy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" width="130px"|{{flag|Dairana}} | |||
| {{flagicon|Indefinite Color}}, {{Flagicon|Kaidokoku}}, and {{Flagicon|Japuile}} | |||
| Any country in [[Pelia]], {{Flagicon|Lurynia}}, {{Flagicon|Santi Rasta}}, and {{Flagicon|Voidkree}} | |||
| {{Flagicon|Magia Regnum}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| All other countries | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 06:00, 13 April 2023
Country | Free movement | Visa not required | Electronic authorization or eVisa required | Visa on arrival | Visa required | Special arrangements required | Travel Restricted |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axeut | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A |
All people traveling to Axeut are required to present a Writ of Vitality that proves they have the ability to survive in the harsh conditions. | |||||||
Lurynia | N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A | |
Magia Regnum | N/A | Template:Country data Santi Rasta | |||||
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | N/A | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A | |
Santi Rasta is a protectorate of Choslow and due to agreements arranged by the two nations have accepted free movement of their people between each other's nations. | |||||||
Kaidokoku | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Kursibar | N/A | N/A | All Other Countries | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Kursibari Visas also require a medical component to ensure that the traveller won't have an allergic reaction to Kursibari biotechnologies. | |||||||
Ostrov | Tourists from all countries
Verified non-citizen spouses and children |
Workers from Lurynia
Student Visa holders seeking work |
N/A | N/A | Most workers from all other countries
University students from all countries |
N/A | N/A |
Dairana | , , and | Any country in Pelia, , Template:Country data Santi Rasta, and | N/A | All other countries | N/A | N/A |