List of countries by GDP on Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| $76,801,806 | | $76,801,806 | ||
| $2,034.00 | | $2,034.00 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|{{flag|Ariseo}} | |||
| $4,125,414,800,000 | |||
| $34,264.24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 09:05, 8 July 2023
Country | Total GDP (Nominal) | GDP per Capita |
---|---|---|
Lurynia | $2,966,268,497,604 | $39,882.00 |
Nova Vinelandia | $1,043,000,000,000 | $41,240.00 |
Shinkei | $90,600,000,000 | $54,190.00 |
Japuile | TBA | TBA |
Nova Solarius | $1,243,530,724,500 | $35,150.00 |
Template:Country data Santi Rasta | $4,648,000,000 | $830.00 |
Choslow | $2,580,134,500,000 | $53,802.28 |
Ostrov | $1,008,000,000 | $16,000.00 |
Kaidokoku | $322,660,341 (Estimate) | $35,352.00 (Estimate) |
Voidkree | $1,687,950,000,000 | $72,169.63 |
Indefinite Color | $625,000,000,000 | $125,000.00 |
Cheonghae | $3,021,004,227,060 | $56,730.00 |
Mushakan | $76,801,806 | $2,034.00 |
Ariseo | $4,125,414,800,000 | $34,264.24 |