List of current heads of state and government in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 1.png|100px]] <br> '''President''' Milena Kalili | | align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 1.png|100px]] <br> '''President''' Milena Kalili | ||
| align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 2.png|100px]] <br> '''Prime Minister''' Lana Haukea | | align="center"| [[File:Ekena AI Art 2.png|100px]] <br> '''Prime Minister''' Lana Haukea | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Japuile}} | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Casimir_I.png|100px]] <br>'''His Grand Majesty''' Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. | |||
| align="center"| [[File:Alard Reyrond.png|100px]] <br>'''The Honorable Prime Lord''' Alard Reyrond | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kerussiria}} | | {{flag|Kerussiria}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
| align="center"| [[File:Emperor Solus XXIII.jpeg|100px]] <br> '''Emperor''' Solus XXIII | | align="center"| [[File:Emperor Solus XXIII.jpeg|100px]] <br> '''Emperor''' Solus XXIII | ||
| align="center"| '''Chancellor''' Valorium Xaivus | | align="center"| '''Chancellor''' Valorium Xaivus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Polslava}} | | {{flag|Polslava}} | ||
| align="center"| '''President''' Marceli Gliński | | align="center"| '''President''' Marceli Gliński | ||
| align="center"| '''Prime Minister''' Daniel Kubacki | | align="center"| '''Prime Minister''' Daniel Kubacki | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Talanoa}} | |||
| colspan=2 align=center| [[File:xuakarice II.png|100px]] <br> '''Great Speaker''' Xu'akarice II | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Tepror}} | | {{flag|Tepror}} |
Revision as of 19:18, 5 June 2024
State | Head of state | Head of government |
---|---|---|
Azeria | Emperor Früner en Tenoya | Grand Councilor Paneko S. Simokhavik III |
Choslow | Her Queen Ascendant Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |
Crown Royal Goverment | Emperess Kohl I | |
Dairana | His Majesty Jaka Durchdenwald |
The Right Honourable Qimmiq Kivalliq |
Ekena | President Milena Kalili |
Prime Minister Lana Haukea |
Japuile | His Grand Majesty Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. |
The Honorable Prime Lord Alard Reyrond |
Kerussiria | Ķiver Belika Na'äkir |
Prime Minister Veśen Ag-Óțrall |
Khijovia | His Royal Majesty Arcadion II of the House of Zenon | |
Kyldigard | Premier Uaderrim Vijaroscij of all Kyldigardians | |
Lorzepk | Queen of Lorzepk Michaela Silen | |
Lurynia | Velvet Empress Vanka |
Aesthetical Chairgirl Anastasia |
Magia Regnum | Haimajika Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari |
Prime Shoujo Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo |
Nova Vinelandia | Governor Gras-Bersdoktar | Leader of the Majority Gras-Berssen-Fabjan |
Nova Solarius | Emperor Solus XXIII |
Chancellor Valorium Xaivus |
Polslava | President Marceli Gliński | Prime Minister Daniel Kubacki |
Talanoa | Great Speaker Xu'akarice II | |
Tepror | Council Exeutive Theos Griffin | Council Exeutive Amanda Griffin |
Yulsan | President Park Sunmi |