List of Gaian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This is a '''list of Gaian countries by GDP''', both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below. ==Lists== {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;"...") |
(→Lists) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
| | |'''7,415,776''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |{{flag|Mascylla}} | ||
|1,291,000 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flag|X}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:48, 27 September 2019
This is a list of Gaian countries by GDP, both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below.
Lists
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 7,415,776 | |
1 | Lavaria | 1,132,416 |
2 | Mascylla | 1,099,751 |
3 | Dulebia | 1,011,720 |
4 | Ashihara | 1,001,858 |
5 | Kustlân | 856,647 |
6 | Template:Country data Tudonia | 775,397 |
7 | Brilliania | 453,957 |
8 | Svaldheim | 453,196 |
9 | Hytekia | 225,155 |
10 | Crethia | 207,282 |
11 | Juznia | 126,376 |
12 | Finium | 28,532 |
13 | Lilienburg | 24,405 |
14 | Alriika | 19,084 |
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | ||
1 | Mascylla | 1,291,000 |
2 | Template:Country data X |