List of current heads of state and government in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Photos of Japuile leaders have been added) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| align="center"|[[file:MagiaHaimajika.png|100px]] <br>'''[[Haimajika of Magia Regnum|Haimajika]]''' Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari | | align="center"|[[file:MagiaHaimajika.png|100px]] <br>'''[[Haimajika of Magia Regnum|Haimajika]]''' Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari | ||
| align="center"|[[file:MagiaShoujo.png|100px]] <br>'''[[Prime Shoujo of Magia Regnum|Prime Shoujo]]''' Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo | | align="center"|[[file:MagiaShoujo.png|100px]] <br>'''[[Prime Shoujo of Magia Regnum|Prime Shoujo]]''' Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Nova Vinelandia}} | |||
| align="center"| '''Governor''' Gras-Bersdoktar | |||
| align="center"| '''Leader of the Majority''' Gras-Fabjan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Shinkei}} | | {{flag|Shinkei}} |
Revision as of 02:13, 18 September 2022
State | Head of state | Head of government |
---|---|---|
Coulcisen | Coulan Siuan Semolosan | |
Lurynia | Chairgirl Voceiferous Vanka | Deputy Chairgirl Aesthetical Anastasia |
Magia Regnum | Haimajika Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari |
Prime Shoujo Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo |
Nova Vinelandia | Governor Gras-Bersdoktar | Leader of the Majority Gras-Fabjan |
Shinkei | Sōchō/Secretary General Hayato Uwadaira |
Shirei-kan/Commander Yutaka Yamase |
Seibaas Collective | N/A | N/A |
Russtania | Party Chairman Florence Krain | Party Speaker Joseph Gabriollo |
Japuile | His Grand Majesty Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. | The Honorable Prime Lord Alard Reyrond |