List of current heads of state and government in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Drbeansguy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| {{flag|Yulsan}} | | {{flag|Yulsan}} | ||
|colspan=2 align=center| [[File:LSY (14).jpg|100px]] <br>'''President''' Park Sunmi | |colspan=2 align=center| [[File:LSY (14).jpg|100px]] <br>'''President''' Park Sunmi | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tepror}} | |||
| align="center"| '''Council Exeutive''' Theos Griffin | |||
| align="center"| '''Council Exeutive''' Amanda Griffin | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Sparkalia}} | {{Template:Sparkalia}} |
Revision as of 18:40, 14 February 2024
State | Head of state | Head of government |
---|---|---|
Lurynia | Velvet Empress Vanka |
Aesthetical Chairgirl Anastasia |
Magia Regnum | Haimajika Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari |
Prime Shoujo Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo |
Nova Vinelandia | Governor Gras-Bersdoktar | Leader of the Majority Gras-Berssen-Fabjan |
Japuile | His Grand Majesty Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. |
The Honorable Prime Lord Alard Reyrond |
Choslow | Her Queen Ascendant Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |
Khijovia | His Royal Majesty Arcadion II of the House of Zenon | |
Kyldigard | Premier Uaderrim Vijaroscij of all Kyldigardians | |
Ekena | President Milena Kalili |
Prime Minister Lana Haukea |
Lorzepk | President of the dual-republic Mákso Edwart Šweda | Prime Minister of the dual-republic Jaroňief Džustyn Ryba |
Nova Solarius | Emperor Solus XXIII |
Chancellor Valorium Xaivus |
Dairana | His Majesty Jaka Durchdenwald |
The Right Honourable Qimmiq Kivalliq |
Polslava | President Marceli Gliński | Prime Minister Daniel Kubacki |
Azeria | Emperor Früner en Tenoya | Grand Councilor Paneko S. Simokhavik III |
Yulsan | President Park Sunmi | |
Tepror | Council Exeutive Theos Griffin | Council Exeutive Amanda Griffin |