List of Mundial football transfers summer 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→In) |
|||
(56 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of all football transfers within [[Mundial]] taking place within the summer of 2020. The transfer window was open throughout the months of June, July, and August. Free-agents may be signed by teams at any point subject to the regulations of each domestic league. | This is a list of all football transfers within [[Mundial]] taking place within the summer of 2020. The transfer window was open throughout the months of June, July, and August. Free-agents may be signed by teams at any point subject to the regulations of each domestic league. | ||
<!--Tranfers should be listed in regard to incomings. i.e. if a players tranfers from a Midrasian club to a Navish one, they will be listed under Navack--> | <!--Tranfers should be listed in regard to incomings. i.e. if a players tranfers from a Midrasian club to a Navish one, they will be listed under Navack--> | ||
==Transfers== | ==Transfers== | ||
=== Atresca === | === Atresca === | ||
==== In ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Fee | ! Fee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''20 August 2020''' | |rowspan=2|'''20 August 2020''' | ||
| {{flagicon|Vidoria}} Rico Sánchez | |||
| {{flagicon|Vidoria}} [[Victoría CF]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio|Aleanto]] | |||
| Đ105m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Patrice Crozier | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Bersk SK|Bersk]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio|Aleanto]] | |||
| Đ53m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6|'''21 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Tyson de Launay | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} 1963 Troping | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Atletico Roussina | |||
| Đ22.1m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Romolo Lanzillo | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} 1963 Troping | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Olimpico Roussina | |||
| Đ10m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Erling Saugstad | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Caltrano '05 | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Olimpico Roussina | |||
| Đ19.6m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Wradhia}} Bradwr map Meilyg | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Caltrano '05 | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[US Monte Sora|Monte Sora]] | |||
| Đ29.6m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Marzio Bevilacqua | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Tagusa | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} AS Rocca | |||
| Đ37m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Musa Hadid | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} AS Rocca | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Club Vetriolo | |||
| Loan | |||
|- | |||
| '''25 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Thracia}} Marios Perrelis | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Pelosiens | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Maccarese | |||
| Đ13m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|'''27 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Karim Dayal | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Hellingbourg|Hellingbourg]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Atletico Roussina | |||
| Đ7m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Bevenia}} Lucas Ronaldo | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Milazzo | |||
| Loan<ref name="Ronaldo">Đ15m option to buy.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Aleia}} Johan Tadic | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[US Monte Sora|Monte Sora]] | |||
| Đ30m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Renneque}} Jair Blade | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola|Friola]] | |||
| Đ40m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''28 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Veleaz}} Axel Mina | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Badesi | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola|Friola]] | |||
| Đ19.8m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Kjell Murer | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Montelurro | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Badesi | |||
| Đ8m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=14|'''31 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Marshall Ngige | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Asterborg | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio|Aleanto]] | |||
| Đ21m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Glanodel}} Gest Kiegwin | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Caltrano '05 | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Olimpico Roussina | |||
| Đ7.7m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Rodavia}} Martin Kuipers | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} 1963 Troping | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Olimpico Roussina | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Crylante}} Veikko Häkkinen | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} 1963 Troping | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Montelurro | |||
| Đ6.9m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Sten Haugli | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Leffe | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Atletico Roussina | |||
| Đ2.6m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ajerrin}} Kawelo Halia | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Caltrano '05 | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Club Vetriolo | |||
| Đ5.1m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Bonavita Di Marzo | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Leffe | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Atletico Roussina | |||
| Đ10m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Nathan Fétique | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Leffe | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Olimpico Roussina | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Veleaz}} Jorge Tamayo | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Caltrano '05 | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Olimpico Roussina | |||
| Đ8m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Torbjorn Hoium | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Lesere | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Atletico Roussina | |||
| Loan<ref name="Hoium">Đ14m option to buy.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Viktor Lizancos | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Lhedvin | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[US Monte Sora|Monte Sora]] | |||
| Đ65m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Liiduria}} Kari Räikonnen | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Dynamesk | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[US Monte Sora|Monte Sora]] | |||
| Đ80m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Crylante}} Ditlev Olsen | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Hudenholm]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio|Aleanto]] | |||
| Đ18m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Fulvio Peruzzi | |||
| {{flagicon|Vidoria}} Rivadavia | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} AS Rocca | |||
| Đ45m | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|End of international deadline day: 31 August 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=7|'''1 September 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Aleramia}} Lissander Moron | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} AS Rocca | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Badesi | |||
| Đ11m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Newrey}} Ruben Marsh-West | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Palagio | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola|Friola]] | |||
| <ref name="Marsh-West">Swap deal between Friola and Palagio. Marsh-West heads to Friola in exchange for Gaston Saunier and Đ10.5m.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Gaston Saunier | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola|Friola]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Palagio | |||
| <ref name="Marsh-West"></ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Milo Ndiondo | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Salisano | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Milazzo | |||
| Đ17m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Riccardo | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Florentina | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Satisienne | |||
| Đ10.1m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Raffaelo Caspari | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} FC Senna | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Capitello | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Martin Nyhus | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Palagio | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} FC Senna | |||
| Đ7.5m | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|End of domestic deadline day: 1 September 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==== Out ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Date | |||
! Name | |||
! Moving from | |||
! Moving to | |||
! Fee | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|'''20 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Shani | | {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Shani | ||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Tagusa | | {{flagicon|Atresca}} Tagusa | ||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | | {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | ||
| Đ80m | | Đ80m | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Luigi Abbatello | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Helsingfors | |||
| Đ42m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Euseo De Sarno | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Høulding SK]] | |||
| Đ45m | |||
|- | |||
|'''23 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Kévin Blaise | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| Đ25m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Midrasia=== | ===Midrasia=== | ||
====In==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 250: | ||
|'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|6|15}}''' | |'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|6|15}}''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Gabriel Gérin | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Gabriel Gérin | ||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | ||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Discipuli | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Discipuli | ||
|Đ55m | |Đ55m | ||
Line 37: | Line 256: | ||
|'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|6|23}}''' | |'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|6|23}}''' | ||
|{{flagicon|Crylante}} Heimo Tuominen | |{{flagicon|Crylante}} Heimo Tuominen | ||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Montscia | ||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | ||
|Đ18m | |Đ18m | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 47: | Line 266: | ||
|Đ22.5m | |Đ22.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{ | | '''5 July 2020''' | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Veleaz}} Franco Céspedes | ||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Baiaposto | |||
|Đ27m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| '''9 July 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Thracia}} Nemo Vasilios | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Almiaro|Almiaro]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
|Loan | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Ferdinand Brassard | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Pelosiens | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
|Đ4m | |||
|- | |||
| '''11 July 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Georges Sharpe | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
|Đ45m | |||
|- | |||
| '''13 July 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Silvestre Negre | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Union de Mydroll | ||
| | |Đ8.2m | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2| '''15 July 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Phil Jaccoud | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Montscia | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Vaelleniana | |||
|Đ10.2m | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Crylante}} Hannes Lindhal | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Skaer Thiaric | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Vaelleniana | |||
|Đ13m | |||
|- | |||
| '''17 July 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Elhazia}} Petar Sandic | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Oyonaix | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
|Đ15m | |||
|- | |||
| '''24 July 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Glanodel}} Leon Riis | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Discipuli | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Chasteaulou | |||
|Đ27m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|8|1}}''' | |rowspan="2"|'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|8|1}}''' | ||
Line 57: | Line 322: | ||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Vaelleniana KF | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Vaelleniana KF | ||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | ||
| | |Đ45m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Salehe Asari-Dokubo | |{{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Salehe Asari-Dokubo | ||
Line 69: | Line 334: | ||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | | {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | ||
| Đ80m | | Đ80m | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=6|'''23 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Roberto Trotta | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| Đ16m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Newrey}} John Elliots | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Sporting Pavania | |||
| Đ8m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Adam Alard | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Montscia | |||
| Đ5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Brilliania}} Luken Goldaraz | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Hellingbourg|Hellingbourg]] | |||
| Loan | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Sverre Bergen | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Besborg | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
| Đ35m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Kévin Blaise | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| Đ25m | |||
|- | |||
|'''24 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Veleaz}} Gabriel Ordoñez | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Lhedvin FK | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Almiaro|Almiaro]] | |||
| Đ55m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''27 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Renneque}} Ilyapa | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Almiaro|Almiaro]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[AC Lotric]] | |||
| Đ45m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Thracia}} Andreas Comas | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Union Millas | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Sporting Pavania | |||
| Đ17m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|'''28 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Sylvain Tristan | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
| Đ7m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Renneque}} Alexandre Mercedes | |||
| {{flagicon|Renneque}} Universitat de Calbuco | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Discipuli | |||
| Đ42m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Veleaz}} Ricardo Navarro | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Pelosiens | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[AC Lotric]] | |||
| Đ15m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''30 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Cuirpthe}} Iosaf Pomar | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Laterna Cardinaux | |||
| Đ3.5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Reginald Rispau | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Saint Sébastien | |||
| Loan | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''31 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Thracia}} Stefan Ballesteros | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[AC Lotric]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| Đ27.5m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Renneque}} Aucaman | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Union Millas | |||
| Loan | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Out==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Date | |||
! Name | |||
! Moving from | |||
! Moving to | |||
! Fee | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|7|1}}''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Hanita}} Livne ben Nuriya | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Renneque}} Bonaire Pelosiens | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2|'''19 July 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Romeu Claver | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Harhalsen SK | |||
|Đ17.5m | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Maldinio | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Harhalsen SK | |||
|Đ17.5m | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|8|1}}''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Ulrik Truelsen | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Brestrand SK | |||
|Part-exchange | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|8|1}}''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Veleaz}} Sebastián de Villegas | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Brestrand SK | |||
|Đ45m | |||
|- | |||
|'''20 August 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Tobias Tronnes | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Sporting Pavania | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} [[Bersk SK]] | |||
|Đ30m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''23 August 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Renneque}} Just Tasias | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[AC Lotric]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} [[Bersk SK]] | |||
|Đ95m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Remy | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Discipuli | |||
| {{flagicon|Vidoria}} Victoría CF | |||
| Đ60m | |||
|- | |||
|'''25 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Thracia}} Marios Perrelis | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Pelosiens | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Maccarese | |||
| Đ13m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=8|'''27 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Karim Dayal | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Hellingbourg|Hellingbourg]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Athletico Roussina | |||
| Đ7m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Bevenia}} Lucas Ronaldo | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Milazzo | |||
| Loan<ref name="Ronaldo></ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Aleia}} Johan Tadic | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[US Monte Sora]] | |||
| Đ30m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Renneque}} Jair Blade | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola]] | |||
| Đ40m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Jordan Peltier | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Bersk SK]] | |||
| Đ30m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Guiseppe Danillo | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Høulding SK]] | |||
| Đ25m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Newrey}} Michael Walker | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Hudenholm FK | |||
| Đ23m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Newrey}} Geoffrey Keane | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Hudenholm FK | |||
| Đ20m | |||
|- | |||
|'''31 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Augustino Stefano | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Chasteaulou | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Asterborg | |||
| Loan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Navack=== | ===Navack=== | ||
====In==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 549: | ||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Lillesla SK | |{{flagicon|Navack}} Lillesla SK | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2|'''19 July 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Romeu Claver | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Harhalsen SK | |||
|Đ17.5m | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Maldinio | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Harhalsen SK | |||
|Đ17.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|8|1}}''' | |'''{{dts|format=dmy|2020|8|1}}''' | ||
Line 98: | Line 572: | ||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Brestrand SK | |{{flagicon|Navack}} Brestrand SK | ||
|Đ45m | |Đ45m | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|'''20 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Luigi Abbatello | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[Aleanto Calcio]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Helsingfors | |||
| Đ42m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Euseo De Sarno | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[ACF Friola]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Høulding SK]] | |||
| Đ45m | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} Tobias Tronnes | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} Sporting Pavania | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} [[Bersk SK]] | |||
| Đ30m | |||
|- | |||
|'''23 August 2020''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Renneque}} Just Tasias | |||
|{{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[AC Lotric]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Navack}} [[Bersk SK]] | |||
|Đ95m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|'''27 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Jordan Peltier | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Bersk SK]] | |||
| Đ30m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Guiseppe Danillo | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} [[Høulding SK]] | |||
| Đ25m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Newrey}} Michael Walker | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Hudenholm FK | |||
| Đ23m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Newrey}} Geoffrey Keane | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Ibbené|Ibbené]] | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Hudenholm FK | |||
| Đ20m | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Out==== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Date | |||
! Name | |||
! Moving from | |||
! Moving to | |||
! Fee | |||
|- | |||
|'''1 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|The Mawusi}} Salehe Asari-Dokubo | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Brestrand SK | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[Olympique de Lotrique]] | |||
| Part-exchange | |||
|- | |||
|'''23 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Sverre Bergen | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Besborg | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} Draquenbourg | |||
|Đ35m | |||
|- | |||
|'''24 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Veleaz}} Gabriel Ordoñez | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Lhedvin FK | |||
| {{flagicon|Midrasia}} [[FC Almiaro|Almiaro]] | |||
| Đ55m | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|'''31 August 2020''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Torbjorn Hoium | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Lesere | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} Atletico Roussina | |||
| Loan<ref name="Hoium">Đ14m option to buy.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Viktor Lizancos | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Lhedvin | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[US Monte Sora|Monte Sora]] | |||
| Đ65m | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Liiduria}} Kari Räikonnen | |||
| {{flagicon|Navack}} Dynamesk | |||
| {{flagicon|Atresca}} [[US Monte Sora|Monte Sora]] | |||
| Đ80m | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Notes == | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
[[Category:Mundial]] | [[Category:Mundial]] |
Latest revision as of 18:02, 21 October 2020
This is a list of all football transfers within Mundial taking place within the summer of 2020. The transfer window was open throughout the months of June, July, and August. Free-agents may be signed by teams at any point subject to the regulations of each domestic league.
Transfers
Atresca
In
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 August 2020 | Rico Sánchez | Victoría CF | Aleanto | Đ105m |
Patrice Crozier | Bersk | Aleanto | Đ53m | |
21 August 2020 | Tyson de Launay | 1963 Troping | Atletico Roussina | Đ22.1m |
Romolo Lanzillo | 1963 Troping | Olimpico Roussina | Đ10m | |
Erling Saugstad | Caltrano '05 | Olimpico Roussina | Đ19.6m | |
Bradwr map Meilyg | Caltrano '05 | Monte Sora | Đ29.6m | |
Marzio Bevilacqua | Tagusa | AS Rocca | Đ37m | |
Musa Hadid | AS Rocca | Club Vetriolo | Loan | |
25 August 2020 | Marios Perrelis | Pelosiens | Maccarese | Đ13m |
27 August 2020 | Karim Dayal | Hellingbourg | Atletico Roussina | Đ7m |
Lucas Ronaldo | Ibbené | Milazzo | Loan[1] | |
Johan Tadic | Ibbené | Monte Sora | Đ30m | |
Jair Blade | Ibbené | Friola | Đ40m | |
28 August 2020 | Axel Mina | Badesi | Friola | Đ19.8m |
Kjell Murer | Montelurro | Badesi | Đ8m | |
31 August 2020 | Marshall Ngige | Asterborg | Aleanto | Đ21m |
Gest Kiegwin | Caltrano '05 | Olimpico Roussina | Đ7.7m | |
Martin Kuipers | 1963 Troping | Olimpico Roussina | Free | |
Veikko Häkkinen | 1963 Troping | Montelurro | Đ6.9m | |
Sten Haugli | Leffe | Atletico Roussina | Đ2.6m | |
Kawelo Halia | Caltrano '05 | Club Vetriolo | Đ5.1m | |
Bonavita Di Marzo | Leffe | Atletico Roussina | Đ10m | |
Nathan Fétique | Leffe | Olimpico Roussina | Free | |
Jorge Tamayo | Caltrano '05 | Olimpico Roussina | Đ8m | |
Torbjorn Hoium | Lesere | Atletico Roussina | Loan[2] | |
Viktor Lizancos | Lhedvin | Monte Sora | Đ65m | |
File:LiiduriaFlag.png Kari Räikonnen | Dynamesk | Monte Sora | Đ80m | |
Ditlev Olsen | Hudenholm | Aleanto | Đ18m | |
Fulvio Peruzzi | Rivadavia | AS Rocca | Đ45m | |
End of international deadline day: 31 August 2020 | ||||
1 September 2020 | Lissander Moron | AS Rocca | Badesi | Đ11m |
Ruben Marsh-West | Palagio | Friola | [3] | |
Gaston Saunier | Friola | Palagio | [3] | |
Milo Ndiondo | Salisano | Milazzo | Đ17m | |
Riccardo | Florentina | Satisienne | Đ10.1m | |
Raffaelo Caspari | FC Senna | Capitello | Free | |
Martin Nyhus | Palagio | FC Senna | Đ7.5m | |
End of domestic deadline day: 1 September 2020 |
Out
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 August 2020 | Shani | Tagusa | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ80m |
Luigi Abbatello | Aleanto Calcio | Helsingfors | Đ42m | |
Euseo De Sarno | ACF Friola | Høulding SK | Đ45m | |
23 August 2020 | Kévin Blaise | Aleanto Calcio | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ25m |
Midrasia
In
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 June 2020 | Gabriel Gérin | Draquenbourg | Discipuli | Đ55m |
23 June 2020 | Heimo Tuominen | Montscia | Draquenbourg | Đ18m |
24 June 2020 | Cesare Vasta | Laterna Cardinaux | Hellingbourg | Đ22.5m |
5 July 2020 | Franco Céspedes | Draquenbourg | Baiaposto | Đ27m |
9 July 2020 | Nemo Vasilios | Almiaro | Draquenbourg | Loan |
Ferdinand Brassard | Pelosiens | Draquenbourg | Đ4m | |
11 July 2020 | Georges Sharpe | Draquenbourg | Ibbené | Đ45m |
13 July 2020 | Silvestre Negre | Olympique de Lotrique | Union de Mydroll | Đ8.2m |
15 July 2020 | Phil Jaccoud | Montscia | Vaelleniana | Đ10.2m |
Hannes Lindhal | Skaer Thiaric | Vaelleniana | Đ13m | |
17 July 2020 | Petar Sandic | Oyonaix | Draquenbourg | Đ15m |
24 July 2020 | Leon Riis | Discipuli | Chasteaulou | Đ27m |
1 August 2020 | Denez Gallou | Vaelleniana KF | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ45m |
Salehe Asari-Dokubo | Brestrand SK | Olympique de Lotrique | Part-exchange | |
20 August 2020 | Shani | Tagusa | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ80m |
23 August 2020 | Roberto Trotta | Olympique de Lotrique | Ibbené | Đ16m |
John Elliots | Olympique de Lotrique | Sporting Pavania | Đ8m | |
Adam Alard | Olympique de Lotrique | Montscia | Đ5m | |
Luken Goldaraz | Olympique de Lotrique | Hellingbourg | Loan | |
Sverre Bergen | Besborg | Draquenbourg | Đ35m | |
Kévin Blaise | Aleanto Calcio | Olympique de Lotrique | Đ25m | |
24 August 2020 | Gabriel Ordoñez | Lhedvin FK | Almiaro | Đ55m |
27 August 2020 | Ilyapa | Almiaro | AC Lotric | Đ45m |
Andreas Comas | Union Millas | Sporting Pavania | Đ17m | |
28 August 2020 | Sylvain Tristan | Ibbené | Draquenbourg | Đ7m |
Alexandre Mercedes | Universitat de Calbuco | Discipuli | Đ42m | |
Ricardo Navarro | Pelosiens | AC Lotric | Đ15m | |
30 August 2020 | Iosaf Pomar | Ibbené | Laterna Cardinaux | Đ3.5m |
Reginald Rispau | Olympique de Lotrique | Saint Sébastien | Loan | |
31 August 2020 | Stefan Ballesteros | AC Lotric | Ibbené | Đ27.5m |
Aucaman | Ibbené | Union Millas | Loan |
Out
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 July 2020 | Livne ben Nuriya | Olympique de Lotrique | Bonaire Pelosiens | Free |
19 July 2020 | Romeu Claver | Olympique de Lotrique | Harhalsen SK | Đ17.5m |
Maldinio | Olympique de Lotrique | Harhalsen SK | Đ17.5m | |
1 August 2020 | Ulrik Truelsen | Olympique de Lotrique | Brestrand SK | Part-exchange |
1 August 2020 | Sebastián de Villegas | Olympique de Lotrique | Brestrand SK | Đ45m |
20 August 2020 | Tobias Tronnes | Sporting Pavania | Bersk SK | Đ30m |
23 August 2020 | Just Tasias | AC Lotric | Bersk SK | Đ95m |
Remy | Discipuli | Victoría CF | Đ60m | |
25 August 2020 | Marios Perrelis | Pelosiens | Maccarese | Đ13m |
27 August 2020 | Karim Dayal | Hellingbourg | Athletico Roussina | Đ7m |
Lucas Ronaldo | Ibbené | Milazzo | Loan[1] | |
Johan Tadic | Ibbené | US Monte Sora | Đ30m | |
Jair Blade | Ibbené | ACF Friola | Đ40m | |
Jordan Peltier | Draquenbourg | Bersk SK | Đ30m | |
Guiseppe Danillo | Ibbené | Høulding SK | Đ25m | |
Michael Walker | Olympique de Lotrique | Hudenholm FK | Đ23m | |
Geoffrey Keane | Ibbené | Hudenholm FK | Đ20m | |
31 August 2020 | Augustino Stefano | Chasteaulou | Asterborg | Loan |
In
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 July 2020 | Hugo Hunstad | Hellingbourg | Lillesla SK | Free |
19 July 2020 | Romeu Claver | Olympique de Lotrique | Harhalsen SK | Đ17.5m |
Maldinio | Olympique de Lotrique | Harhalsen SK | Đ17.5m | |
1 August 2020 | Ulrik Truelsen | Olympique de Lotrique | Brestrand SK | Part-exchange |
1 August 2020 | Sebastián de Villegas | Olympique de Lotrique | Brestrand SK | Đ45m |
20 August 2020 | Luigi Abbatello | Aleanto Calcio | Helsingfors | Đ42m |
Euseo De Sarno | ACF Friola | Høulding SK | Đ45m | |
Tobias Tronnes | Sporting Pavania | Bersk SK | Đ30m | |
23 August 2020 | Just Tasias | AC Lotric | Bersk SK | Đ95m |
27 August 2020 | Jordan Peltier | Draquenbourg | Bersk SK | Đ30m |
Guiseppe Danillo | Ibbené | Høulding SK | Đ25m | |
Michael Walker | Olympique de Lotrique | Hudenholm FK | Đ23m | |
Geoffrey Keane | Ibbené | Hudenholm FK | Đ20m |
Out
Date | Name | Moving from | Moving to | Fee |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 August 2020 | Salehe Asari-Dokubo | Brestrand SK | Olympique de Lotrique | Part-exchange |
23 August 2020 | Sverre Bergen | Besborg | Draquenbourg | Đ35m |
24 August 2020 | Gabriel Ordoñez | Lhedvin FK | Almiaro | Đ55m |
31 August 2020 | Torbjorn Hoium | Lesere | Atletico Roussina | Loan[2] |
Viktor Lizancos | Lhedvin | Monte Sora | Đ65m | |
File:LiiduriaFlag.png Kari Räikonnen | Dynamesk | Monte Sora | Đ80m |