Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Bobbix: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
| Hopes | | Hopes | ||
|- | |||
| 2018 | |||
| Sentiments | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 | |||
| Tarantula | |||
|- | |||
| 2023 | |||
| Solar | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template: | {{Template:VitosiumMusic}} | ||
{{Template:VitosiumInfo}} |
Latest revision as of 09:25, 3 December 2023
Bobbix | |
---|---|
Born | Robert Nathan Redley April 12, 1987 Prasoria, Ventden, Vitosium |
Spouse(s) | Renata Marsiglia (m. 2018) |
Robert Nathan Redley, otherwise known by his stage name, Bobbix, is an Vitosian electronic musician known for his house music.
Discography
Year | Album |
---|---|
2007 | Oof |
2009 | Cataclysm |
2012 | Ironclad |
2016 | Hopes |
2018 | Sentiments |
2021 | Tarantula |
2023 | Solar |