List of current heads of state and government (Vasarden): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Apelia}} || [[Jacques Monteil]] || [[Théo Chuquet]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | | {{flag|Apelia}} || [[Jacques Monteil]] || [[Théo Chuquet]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Aranquia}} | |||
| colspan=2 align="center" | [[Ignacio de Lemera]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Bhasar}} || [[Nakshatra Pandya]] || [[Kahoda Vadekar]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | | {{flag|Bhasar}} || [[Nakshatra Pandya]] || [[Kahoda Vadekar]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | ||
Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
| {{flag|Ederland}} || [[Ciaran MacTormod]] || [[Sim Catanach]] || | | {{flag|Ederland}} || [[Ciaran MacTormod]] || [[Sim Catanach]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ekalla}} || [[ | | {{flag|Ekalla}} || [[Haashim el-Badour]] || [[Zakkarija Gatt]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fellmark}} || [[Alex III of Fellmar|Alex III]] || [[Junius Fridfinssen]] || | | {{flag|Fellmark}} || [[Alex III of Fellmar|Alex III]] || [[Junius Fridfinssen]] || | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| {{flag|Lemerum}} || [[Ozkar V of Lemerum|Ozkar V]] || [[Ignizio Etxebarria]] || | | {{flag|Lemerum}} || [[Ozkar V of Lemerum|Ozkar V]] || [[Ignizio Etxebarria]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Luepola}} || [[ | | {{flag|Luepola}} || [[Sabina Škupovna]] || [[Milan Konstantiňević]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Njataristan}} || [[Bilese Mirhem]] || [[Afrin Gulbihar]] || | | {{flag|Njataristan}} || [[Bilese Mirhem]] || [[Afrin Gulbihar]] || |
Latest revision as of 18:28, 19 July 2021
This article lists the heads of state and government of the countries of the world.