List of car manufacturers of Eurth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Faramount. Also made the real world counterpart list into links.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Faramount}} || [[Capurro Motors]] || {{wpl|Kantanka}} | | {{flag|Faramount}} || [[Capurro Motors]] || {{wpl|Kantanka}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Macanoco}} || [[Bennet]] || {{wpl|Bentley}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Europa]] | [[Category: Europa]] |