List of Gaian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Lists) |
(→Lists) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|'''12, | |'''12,190,368''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{flag|Velsken}} | |||
|173,224 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{flag|Juznia}} | |{{flag|Juznia}} | ||
|126,376 | |126,376 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{flag|Finium}} | |{{flag|Finium}} | ||
|28,532 | |28,532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|19,084 | |19,084 | ||
Line 92: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|'''8, | |'''8,669,536''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 127: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{flag|Velsken}} | |||
|208,546 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flag|Lilienburg}} | |{{flag|Lilienburg}} | ||
|24,405 | |24,405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|17,133 | |17,133 |
Revision as of 18:09, 10 October 2019
This is a list of Gaian countries by GDP, both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below.
Lists
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 12,190,368 | |
1 | Arlyon | 1,879,048 |
2 | Mascylla | 1,383,312 |
3 | Vetonia | 1,158,556 |
4 | Lavaria | 1,132,416 |
5 | Dulebia | 1,011,720 |
6 | Ashihara | 1,001,858 |
7 | Kustlân | 856,647 |
8 | Lluthia | 824,562 |
9 | Template:Country data Tudonia | 775,397 |
10 | Penntia | 507,046 |
11 | Brilliania | 453,957 |
12 | Svaldheim | 453,196 |
13 | Hytekia | 225,155 |
14 | Crethia | 207,282 |
15 | Velsken | 173,224 |
16 | Juznia | 126,376 |
17 | Finium | 28,532 |
18 | Alriika | 19,084 |
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 8,669,536 | |
1 | Arlyon | 2,004,310 |
2 | Mascylla | 1,528,405 |
3 | Vetonia | 1,248,144 |
4 | Dulebia | 1,089,987 |
5 | Kustlân | 845,356 |
6 | Tuskval | 788,434 |
7 | Hytekia | 469,398 |
8 | Ronnland | 445,418 |
9 | Velsken | 208,546 |
10 | Lilienburg | 24,405 |
11 | Alriika | 17,133 |