List of Gaian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Lists) |
(→Lists) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|''' | |'''9,526,980''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{flag|Arlyon}} | |||
|1,879,048 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flag|Mascylla}} | |{{flag|Mascylla}} | ||
|1,383,312 | |1,383,312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|{{flag|Lavaria}} | |{{flag|Lavaria}} | ||
|1,132,416 | |1,132,416 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|{{flag|Dulebia}} | |{{flag|Dulebia}} | ||
|1,011,720 | |1,011,720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{flag|Ashihara}} | |{{flag|Ashihara}} | ||
|1,001,858 | |1,001,858 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{flag|Kustlân}} | |{{flag|Kustlân}} | ||
|856,647 | |856,647 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{flag|Tudonia}} | |{{flag|Tudonia}} | ||
|775,397 | |775,397 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{flag|Brilliania}} | |{{flag|Brilliania}} | ||
|453,957 | |453,957 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{flag|Svaldheim}} | |{{flag|Svaldheim}} | ||
|453,196 | |453,196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |{{flag|Hytekia}} | ||
|225,155 | |225,155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flag|Crethia}} | |{{flag|Crethia}} | ||
|207,282 | |207,282 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flag|Juznia}} | |{{flag|Juznia}} | ||
|126,376 | |126,376 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flag|Finium}} | |{{flag|Finium}} | ||
|28,532 | |28,532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|19,084 | |19,084 | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|''' | |'''6,767,428''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{flag|Arlyon}} | |||
|2,004,310 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flag|Mascylla}} | |{{flag|Mascylla}} | ||
|1,528,405 | |1,528,405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|{{flag|Dulebia}} | |{{flag|Dulebia}} | ||
|1,089,987 | |1,089,987 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|{{flag|Kustlân}} | |{{flag|Kustlân}} | ||
|845,356 | |845,356 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{flag|Tuskval}} | |{{flag|Tuskval}} | ||
|788,434 | |788,434 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |{{flag|Hytekia}} | ||
|469,398 | |469,398 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{flag|Lilienburg}} | |{{flag|Lilienburg}} | ||
|24,405 | |24,405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|17,133 | |17,133 |
Revision as of 17:55, 10 October 2019
This is a list of Gaian countries by GDP, both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below.
Lists
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 9,526,980 | |
1 | Arlyon | 1,879,048 |
2 | Mascylla | 1,383,312 |
3 | Lavaria | 1,132,416 |
4 | Dulebia | 1,011,720 |
5 | Ashihara | 1,001,858 |
6 | Kustlân | 856,647 |
7 | Template:Country data Tudonia | 775,397 |
8 | Brilliania | 453,957 |
9 | Svaldheim | 453,196 |
10 | Hytekia | 225,155 |
11 | Crethia | 207,282 |
12 | Juznia | 126,376 |
13 | Finium | 28,532 |
14 | Alriika | 19,084 |
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 6,767,428 | |
1 | Arlyon | 2,004,310 |
2 | Mascylla | 1,528,405 |
3 | Dulebia | 1,089,987 |
4 | Kustlân | 845,356 |
5 | Tuskval | 788,434 |
6 | Hytekia | 469,398 |
7 | Lilienburg | 24,405 |
8 | Alriika | 17,133 |