List of current heads of state and government (Vasarden): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Apelia}} || [[Jacques Monteil]] || [[Théo Chuquet]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | | {{flag|Apelia}} || [[Jacques Monteil]] || [[Théo Chuquet]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Aranquia}} | |||
| colspan=2 align="center" | [[Ignacio de Lemera]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Bhasar}} || [[Nakshatra Pandya]] || [[Kahoda Vadekar]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | | {{flag|Bhasar}} || [[Nakshatra Pandya]] || [[Kahoda Vadekar]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Borland}} || [[Sebastiaan Katenhorst]] || [[ | | {{flag|Borland}} || [[Sebastiaan Katenhorst]] || [[Justen Verhoeff]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Camardocia}} | | {{flag|Camardocia}} | ||
| colspan=2 align="center" | [[Àlvar Espuna]] || | | colspan=2 align="center" | [[Àlvar Espuna]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Cape Ark}} || [[ | | {{flag|Cape Ark}} || [[Dik Koomer]] || [[Emmerich Jansen]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Caraq Union}} | | {{flag|Caraq Union}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
| {{flag|Cestros}} || [[Alexios IV of Cestros|Alexios IV]] || [[Aris Statheas]] || | | {{flag|Cestros}} || [[Alexios IV of Cestros|Alexios IV]] || [[Aris Statheas]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Corthe}} || [[Freja I of Corthe|Freja I]] || [[ | | {{flag|Corthe}} || [[Freja I of Corthe|Freja I]] || [[Roland Edlund]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Diarusia}} | | {{flag|Diarusia}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
| {{flag|Ederland}} || [[Ciaran MacTormod]] || [[Sim Catanach]] || | | {{flag|Ederland}} || [[Ciaran MacTormod]] || [[Sim Catanach]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ekalla}} || [[ | | {{flag|Ekalla}} || [[Haashim el-Badour]] || [[Zakkarija Gatt]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Fellmark}} || [[Alex III of Fellmar|Alex III]] || [[Junius Fridfinssen]] || | | {{flag|Fellmark}} || [[Alex III of Fellmar|Alex III]] || [[Junius Fridfinssen]] || | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| {{flag|Lemerum}} || [[Ozkar V of Lemerum|Ozkar V]] || [[Ignizio Etxebarria]] || | | {{flag|Lemerum}} || [[Ozkar V of Lemerum|Ozkar V]] || [[Ignizio Etxebarria]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Luepola}} || [[ | | {{flag|Luepola}} || [[Sabina Škupovna]] || [[Milan Konstantiňević]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Njataristan}} || [[Bilese Mirhem]] || [[Afrin Gulbihar]] || | | {{flag|Njataristan}} || [[Bilese Mirhem]] || [[Afrin Gulbihar]] || | ||
Line 87: | Line 90: | ||
| {{flag|Vorochia}} || [[Yuri Yaremchuk]] || [[Mykolas Hryshko]] || | | {{flag|Vorochia}} || [[Yuri Yaremchuk]] || [[Mykolas Hryshko]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vyzinia}} || [[ | | {{flag|Vyzinia}} || [[Stanislaw II of Vyzinia|Stanislaw II]] || [[Mikołaj Kamiński]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Yugaria}} || [[Aleksandr Kralj]] || [[Luka Mihailović]] || | | {{flag|Yugaria}} || [[Aleksandr Kralj]] || [[Luka Mihailović]] || |
Latest revision as of 18:28, 19 July 2021
This article lists the heads of state and government of the countries of the world.