List of current heads of state and government (Vasarden): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Apelia}} || [[Jacques Monteil]] || [[Théo Chuquet]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | | {{flag|Apelia}} || [[Jacques Monteil]] || [[Théo Chuquet]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Aranquia}} | |||
| colspan=2 align="center" | [[Ignacio de Lemera]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Bhasar}} || [[Nakshatra Pandya]] || [[Kahoda Vadekar]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. | | {{flag|Bhasar}} || [[Nakshatra Pandya]] || [[Kahoda Vadekar]] || Member state of the [[Leisau Group]]. |
Revision as of 18:26, 19 July 2021
This article lists the heads of state and government of the countries of the world.