List of Gaian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Lists) |
(→Lists) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|''' | |'''12,039,926''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{flag|Oseva}} | |||
|1,272,259 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{flag|Vetonia}} | |{{flag|Vetonia}} | ||
|1,248,144 | |1,248,144 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{flag|Kustlân}} | |{{flag|Kustlân}} | ||
|845,356 | |845,356 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{flag|Tuskval}} | |{{flag|Tuskval}} | ||
|788,434 | |788,434 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{flag|Dulebia}} | |{{flag|Dulebia}} | ||
|733,300 | |733,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |{{flag|Hytekia}} | ||
|469,398 | |469,398 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{flag|Ronnland}} | |{{flag|Ronnland}} | ||
|445,418 | |445,418 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flag|Velsken}} | |{{flag|Velsken}} | ||
|208,546 | |208,546 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flag|Lilienburg}} | |{{flag|Lilienburg}} | ||
|24,405 | |24,405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|17,133 | |17,133 |
Revision as of 13:07, 18 October 2019
This is a list of Gaian countries by GDP, both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below.
Lists
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 14,707,424 | |
1 | Wun[1] | 2,391,096 |
2 | Arlyon | 1,879,048 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,383,312 |
4 | Vetonia | 1,158,556 |
5 | Lavaria | 1,132,416 |
6 | Ashihara | 1,001,858 |
7 | Kustlân | 856,647 |
8 | Lluthia | 824,562 |
9 | Template:Country data Tudonia | 775,397 |
10 | Oseva | 603,180 |
11 | Dulebia | 534,500 |
12 | Penntia | 507,046 |
13 | Brilliania | 453,957 |
14 | Svaldheim | 453,196 |
15 | Hytekia | 225,155 |
16 | Crethia | 207,282 |
17 | Velsken | 173,224 |
18 | Juznia | 126,376 |
19 | Finium | 28,532 |
20 | Alriika | 19,084 |
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 12,039,926 | |
1 | Wun | 2,454,818 |
2 | Arlyon | 2,004,310 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,528,405 |
4 | Oseva | 1,272,259 |
5 | Vetonia | 1,248,144 |
6 | Kustlân | 845,356 |
7 | Tuskval | 788,434 |
8 | Dulebia | 733,300 |
9 | Hytekia | 469,398 |
10 | Ronnland | 445,418 |
11 | Velsken | 208,546 |
12 | Lilienburg | 24,405 |
13 | Alriika | 17,133 |
- ↑ The term "Wun" is used for the geographic region and not a country named Wun. The GDP of all its associated states in that region make up Wun's GDP on these lists.