List of Gaian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Lists) |
(→Lists) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|'''12, | |'''12,349,284''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{flag|Krumlau}} | |||
|1,665,000 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flag|Mascylla}} | |{{flag|Mascylla}} | ||
|1,383,312 | |1,383,312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|{{flag|Vetonia}} | |{{flag|Vetonia}} | ||
|1,158,556 | |1,158,556 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{flag|Lavaria}} | |{{flag|Lavaria}} | ||
|1,132,416 | |1,132,416 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{flag|Ashihara}} | |{{flag|Ashihara}} | ||
|1,001,858 | |1,001,858 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{flag|Oseva}} | |{{flag|Oseva}} | ||
|603,180 | |603,180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{flag|Dulebia}} | |{{flag|Dulebia}} | ||
|534,500 | |534,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{flag|Penntia}} | |{{flag|Penntia}} | ||
|507,046 | |507,046 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flag|Brilliania}} | |{{flag|Brilliania}} | ||
|453,957 | |453,957 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flag|Svaldheim}} | |{{flag|Svaldheim}} | ||
|453,196 | |453,196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |{{flag|Hytekia}} | ||
|225,155 | |225,155 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{flag|Crethia}} | |{{flag|Crethia}} | ||
|207,282 | |207,282 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|{{flag|Velsken}} | |{{flag|Velsken}} | ||
|173,224 | |173,224 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|{{flag|Juznia}} | |{{flag|Juznia}} | ||
|126,376 | |126,376 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{flag|Finium}} | |{{flag|Finium}} | ||
|28,532 | |28,532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|19,084 | |19,084 | ||
Line 100: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|''' | |'''11,554,108''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 108: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{flag|Krumlau}} | |||
|1,969,000 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{flag|Mascylla}} | |{{flag|Mascylla}} | ||
|1,528,405 | |1,528,405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|{{flag|Oseva}} | |{{flag|Oseva}} | ||
|1,272,259 | |1,272,259 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|{{flag|Vetonia}} | |{{flag|Vetonia}} | ||
|1,248,144 | |1,248,144 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{flag|Kustlân}} | |{{flag|Kustlân}} | ||
|845,356 | |845,356 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{flag|Tuskval}} | |{{flag|Tuskval}} | ||
|788,434 | |788,434 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{flag|Dulebia}} | |{{flag|Dulebia}} | ||
|733,300 | |733,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |{{flag|Hytekia}} | ||
|469,398 | |469,398 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{flag|Ronnland}} | |{{flag|Ronnland}} | ||
|445,418 | |445,418 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flag|Velsken}} | |{{flag|Velsken}} | ||
|208,546 | |208,546 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flag|Lilienburg}} | |{{flag|Lilienburg}} | ||
|24,405 | |24,405 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flag|Alriika}} | |{{flag|Alriika}} | ||
|17,133 | |17,133 |
Revision as of 15:48, 13 December 2019
This is a list of Gaian countries by GDP, both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below.
Lists
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 12,349,284 | |
1 | Arlyon | 1,879,048 |
2 | Krumlau | 1,665,000 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,383,312 |
4 | Vetonia | 1,158,556 |
5 | Lavaria | 1,132,416 |
6 | Ashihara | 1,001,858 |
7 | Lluthia | 824,562 |
8 | Oseva | 603,180 |
9 | Dulebia | 534,500 |
10 | Penntia | 507,046 |
11 | Brilliania | 453,957 |
12 | Svaldheim | 453,196 |
13 | Hytekia | 225,155 |
14 | Crethia | 207,282 |
15 | Velsken | 173,224 |
16 | Juznia | 126,376 |
17 | Finium | 28,532 |
18 | Alriika | 19,084 |
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 11,554,108 | |
1 | Arlyon | 2,004,310 |
2 | Krumlau | 1,969,000 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,528,405 |
4 | Oseva | 1,272,259 |
5 | Vetonia | 1,248,144 |
6 | Kustlân | 845,356 |
7 | Tuskval | 788,434 |
8 | Dulebia | 733,300 |
9 | Hytekia | 469,398 |
10 | Ronnland | 445,418 |
11 | Velsken | 208,546 |
12 | Lilienburg | 24,405 |
13 | Alriika | 17,133 |