List of Gaian countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Lists) |
(→Lists) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | |'''''[[Gaia|World]]''''' | ||
|'''12, | |'''12,648,729''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{flag|Hytekia}} | |||
|524,600 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flag|Penntia}} | |{{flag|Penntia}} | ||
|507,046 | |507,046 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flag|Brilliania}} | |{{flag|Brilliania}} | ||
|453,957 | |453,957 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flag|Svaldheim}} | |{{flag|Svaldheim}} | ||
|453,196 | |453,196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 |
Revision as of 17:33, 13 December 2019
This is a list of Gaian countries by GDP, both nominal and PPP, as provided by two tables below.
Lists
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 12,648,729 | |
1 | Arlyon | 1,879,048 |
2 | Krumlau | 1,665,000 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,383,312 |
4 | Vetonia | 1,158,556 |
5 | Lavaria | 1,132,416 |
6 | Ashihara | 1,001,858 |
7 | Lluthia | 824,562 |
8 | Oseva | 603,180 |
9 | Dulebia | 534,500 |
10 | Hytekia | 524,600 |
11 | Penntia | 507,046 |
12 | Brilliania | 453,957 |
13 | Svaldheim | 453,196 |
14 | Crethia | 207,282 |
15 | Velsken | 173,224 |
16 | Juznia | 126,376 |
17 | Finium | 28,532 |
18 | Alriika | 19,084 |
Rank | Country/Territory | GDP (US$million) |
---|---|---|
World | 11,554,108 | |
1 | Arlyon | 2,004,310 |
2 | Krumlau | 1,969,000 |
3 | Mascylla | 1,528,405 |
4 | Oseva | 1,272,259 |
5 | Vetonia | 1,248,144 |
6 | Kustlân | 845,356 |
7 | Tuskval | 788,434 |
8 | Dulebia | 733,300 |
9 | Hytekia | 469,398 |
10 | Ronnland | 445,418 |
11 | Velsken | 208,546 |
12 | Lilienburg | 24,405 |
13 | Alriika | 17,133 |